Administrative Hearings | Business Services | Charitable Fundraising | Elections | Library & Archives | Publications
Tennessee Death Index 1908-1912 > Part 20 :   Hilbert - Hovyaill

 


H (cont.)
 
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HilbertA. T.Washington190993011
HilbertRettieWashington190992659
HilbertRubertWashington190992899
HilbertSamuelWashington191192217
HilbonBenjaminShelby191078715
HilbuthBernhartShelby191279299
HildandCharlieShelby191080599
HildenbroudtHermanDecatur190921384
HilderbrandJacobDavidson191114892
HilderbrandLizzie (Mrs.)Shelby190983859
HilderbrandRebeccaBradley19093900
HildnathPearsonMontgomery190965356
HildrethRoxiePickett190868735
HildrithScottShelby191085548
HilemonDovieCarter19106950
HilganstilharMarionShelby191184768
HiliardChineHaywood190941471
Hill(Mrs.)Coffee190810591
Hill[blank]Claiborne19098500
Hill[blank]Coffee190910474
Hill[blank]Cumberland191111967
Hill[blank]Davidson191212212
HillA.Lawrence190855814
HillA. G.Davidson191120914
HillA. G. (Mrs.)Davidson190918627
HillA. T.Davidson191118643
HillAaronShelby191180075
HillAbeOverton191067827
HillAdaCoffee191197625
HillAdaCrockett191197625
HillAddieHickman191144346
HillAlbertHaywood190940980
HillAlbertRutherford191072988
HillAlexMadison191258535
HillAlfredDavidson190817138
HillAllenFranklin190926522
HillAlles SelmerDyer191123152
HillAlliesLauderdale190952280
HillAlthaCoffee191011055
HillAlvinRutherford191073105
HillAlvin EvansOverton191067808
HillAmandyMcNairy191157855
HillAncyHickman191144345
HillAndersonCarter19086780
HillAndrew Jr.Shelby191279407
HillAnnieShelby191279386
HillAnnie E.Gibson191127123
HillArrizonieUnion191091484
HillArtieSevier190975652
HillB. F.Williamson191096378
HillBaldonMarion191260475
HillBaxterMcMinn190856654
HillBenFayette190924934
HillBenCampbell19104243
HillBenFayette191024314
HillBen F.Shelby191083383
HillBennie FranklinMarshall190961303
HillBessieKnox191151155
HillBillFranklin190826525
HillBobHardin191038053
HillBobSumner191188623
HillC. B.Davidson191018242
HillC. C.Fayette191224541
HillCalebDavidson191212633
HillCallieHenry190943483
HillCallieKnox191149761
HillCarlCoffee191297626
HillCarlCrockett191297626
HillCarlineHamblen191032143
HillCarolineHamblen191132371
HillCatherineDeKalb190922300
HillCathrineDeKalb191022349
HillCharlesShelby191080664
HillCharlesAnderson1911240
HillCharleyTipton190989769
HillCharleyHenry191043374
HillCharlieMaury191061900
HillCharlie G.Pickett191268725
HillCharlyHenry191043299
HillClaraMadison190858084
HillCleaphas M.Knox190848576
HillCottrellMadison190958849
HillCynthiaHaywood190940867
HillD. T.Blount19103212
HillDawsonTipton191089735
HillDelilah J.Shelby191278609
HillDenisHaywood190941125
HillDica A.Pickett190968777
HillDollyCoffee191110765
HillE. H.Davidson191115299
HillEdHamblen191232244
HillEddFayette191224448
HillEddieTipton191289256
HillEdgarDyer191124129
HillEdgarDyer191223188
HillElder S. A.Davidson190918241
HillElicHaywood190941332
HillElizabethMaury190961669
HillEllaShelby190985114
HillEllaHamilton191034147
HillEllaHamilton191034946
HillEllaJefferson191246462
HillEllen Annie HardingRutherford191074580
HillElmerUnion190991495
HillElsy MarieFranklin191126208
HillElvaMaury191162842
HillElverterShelby190876210
HillEstherHaywood191041327
HillEvaDavidson191221033
HillEvaCoffee191297618
HillEvaCrockett191297618
HillF. L.Fayette191124224
HillF. W. (Mrs.)Hamilton191036094
HillFaine A.Putnam191269870
HillFateMarshall191161210
HillFlora ADavidson190912501
HillFlorenceClay19099277
HillFredHamilton191137269
HillGraceHamblen191232330
HillGracieShelby191080708
HillGracieShelby191083390
HillGracieShelby191177958
HillGranvilleMcMinn191156717
HillGuyShelby191085183
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HillH. B.Shelby191182770
HillH. H.Williamson191096394
HillH. H.Maury191061873
HillHallie S.Decatur191021325
HillHannaShelby191085412
HillHarrilGibson191027122
HillHattieKnox191151002
HillHattieKnox191249558
HillHazelCarter19106941
HillHenryCrockett190911426
HillHenryShelby190983381
HillHenryHamilton191297727
HillHenryMaury191262711
HillHesterLauderdale191052666
HillHesterShelby191085447
HillI. J.Hamblen191032582
HillIdor LeeMcMinn191156903
HillInfantCoffee190810592
HillInfantGibson190928214
HillInfantGiles191029059
HillInfantHenry191043249
HillInfant of EdDavidson190917997
HillInfant of W. C.Jefferson191146696
HillIsaac A.Putnam191269630
HillJ.Coffee191210858
HillJ. H.Tipton190889975
HillJ. H.Gibson191126877
HillJ. H.Grainger191130240
HillJ. J. (Mrs.)Davidson191016558
HillJ. M.Loudon191054942
HillJ. R.Rutherford190874661
HillJ. S.Shelby191081443
HillJ. T.Lauderdale190953007
HillJ. W.James190947329
HillJamesDavidson190816345
HillJamesDavidson190916348
HillJamesDavidson190917334
HillJamesShelby190978403
HillJamesMarshall190961302
HillJamesShelby191082896
HillJamesMarion191060404
HillJamesMaury191061967
HillJamesMaury191062839
HillJamesClaiborne19128330
HillJamesShelby191277130
HillJamesShelby191280023
HillJames E.Hamblen191132419
HillJames M.Union190991414
HillJames R.Henry190843014
HillJames W.Rutherford190973096
HillJaneUnion190991421
HillJarnis G.Claiborne19098499
HillJeffDeKalb190922310
HillJereldeneHaywood191142021
HillJeromeHardeman190938625
HillJesseShelby190879036
HillJesse T.Benton19092116
HillJessieJefferson190946672
HillJessyRutherford191273648
HillJimShelby191277105
HillJimWilson191296794
HillJoeWilliamson190995627
HillJoeWilliamson190996492
HillJoeHenry191043233
HillJoeHenry191043447
HillJoelShelby191181911
HillJoella MildredJefferson190946628
HillJohnDavidson190819344
HillJohnBenton19091996
HillJohnRutherford190973890
HillJohn A.Davidson190915870
HillJohn F.Marshall191061152
HillJohn W.Jefferson191046852
HillJohnieDeKalb191021796
HillJoshDavidson191014127
HillJoshuaDavidson191017971
HillJosieDeKalb190822302
HillJosieHamilton191034476
HillJosief EdwardDyer191123146
HillJuliaShelby191182543
HillJuliaTipton191289467
HillKattieSumner191088329
HillKizzieDavidson190915268
HillL. A. JamesDyer191123145
HillLarraLewis190853713
HillLawrenceDavidson191017988
HillLeaCoffee191110959
HillLeeMadison191158754
HillLeeClaiborne19128322
HillLelaBenton19112137
HillLemonUnion190991413
HillLemyDeKalb190822301
HillLessieMcNairy191157611
HillLestryWeakley191094101
HillLillieJefferson190847089
HillLinnie MayObion191066960
HillLizzieDavidson190813283
HillLonasCampbell19094225
HillLottieShelby191279365
HillLouGrundy190832132
HillLouisTipton190990030
HillLucyDavidson191017023
HillLuellaWilson191297582
HillLulyShelby190977992
HillLusyRutherford191273647
HillLutherDavidson191016390
HillLyddiaObion191167104
HillM. R. (Mrs.)Gibson191127992
HillM. V. (Mrs.)Warren190991945
HillMacieTipton190989940
HillMamiaPutnam190870005
HillManervaMaury191062008
HillMargarettKnox191151614
HillMargartteHardeman191238952
HillMariaDavidson191116700
HillMarrionGrundy191131785
HillMarryDecatur191121308
HillMarthaCarter19107204
HillMarvilHamilton191035580
HillMaryHenry190843463
HillMaryLauderdale190953006
HillMathewRoane191271396
HillMatildaDavidson191012835
HillMattieDavidson190819343
HillMattieDavidson190819345
HillMattieDavidson190913274
HillMattieLake190951907
HillMattieHaywood191041136
HillMattie MaryHenry191143965
HillMildridgeTipton191190182
HillMinnie I.Lawrence191055619
HillMinnie LeeCoffee191011056
HillMuberHaywood191041526
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HillN. E.Hamilton191136220
HillN. M.Pickett191268728
HillNannieMaury191062274
HillNapoleonShelby190984992
HillNapoleonHardeman191238225
HillNathanHardeman191238951
HillNathenalJefferson191247114
HillNellieHamblen191232331
HillNelsonHardeman191138143
HillO. P.Union190891423
HillOlagundyMcMinn191156718
HillOliver P.Loudon191154868
HillOllieCoffee190810931
HillOpheliaWilliamson190996290
HillOtisShelby190982734
HillOwenAnderson1909236
HillPaulerJefferson190847012
HillR. KateDavidson191015315
HillR. J.Rutherford191173036
HillRayHardin191039744
HillRhodaDavidson191114669
HillRhoda EdnaDavidson191115014
HillRobert EarlOverton190968018
HillRobert L.Shelby190982728
HillRobert L.Knox191048348
HillRoyWeakley191094106
HillRoz InfantShelby191080848
HillRubie MayDeKalb190921973
HillSadieFranklin191125901
HillSallieDavidson19111347
HillSallieDavidson191113479
HillSallieUnion191191159
HillSallieClay19129193
HillSallie A.Shelby191082895
HillSamDavidson190813602
HillSamHenry191043071
HillSam L.Perry191068331
HillSavannahMarshall191261106
HillStalaFranklin191025844
HillStokHaywood190942143
HillSweelaAnderson1909428
HillSylvesterUnion190991405
HillT. F.Decatur191121294
HillTaylorDecatur190921527
HillTeddieHardeman191238552
HillTheodoreHamilton191134475
HillTheodoreHamilton191137303
HillThomasHenry190842903
HillThomas BoydDavidson191112634
HillThomas E.Knox191150382
HillTilly LouiseDavidson191214583
HillTomDavidson191015178
HillTomDavidson191217432
HillVadaAnderson1908269
HillVern AnnesPickett191068788
HillVinolo LoletaKnox190948573
HillViolaLawrence190855813
HillVirgelCampbell19104244
HillVirgie EstelClaiborne19118943
HillW. A.Tipton190989972
HillW. C.Jefferson191146697
HillW. N.Davidson191216104
HillW. W.Montgomery191064614
HillWalkerHenderson190942325
HillWalterWashington190892917
HillWalterObion191066961
HillWilburnHenry191144028
HillWillCumberland191111981
HillWilliamClaiborne19098408
HillWilliamJefferson190946974
HillWilliamFayette191024936
HillWilliamGiles191028596
HillWilliamGreene191130978
HillWilliamLauderdale191152867
HillWilliamBlount19122589
HillWilliamRobertson191272732
HillWilliam J.Claiborne19118942
HillWillieLawrence191155808
HillWillie KateHaywood191041112
HillWillie MayKnox190951462
HillZem H.Crockett191211213
HillZolamaCampbell19114495
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HillardA. E. (Mrs.)Henry191143256
HillardHenryKnox190951648
HillardMihaleyShelby191184307
HillardViginiaKnox190950660
HilleInfantMarshall190861043
HillearyH. C.Rhea191070652
HillerPearlKnox191148556
HilliardAlfredDavidson190918313
HilliardBelleCarroll19116078
HilliardCelia ParleeCarroll19095433
HilliardCloraMadison190858663
HilliardDannielHouston191044983
HilliardEffieCarroll19126353
HilliardFrancesCarroll19096433
HilliardFredDavidson190918314
HilliardJoyceShelby190982913
HilliardLillie EdnaCarroll19105701
HilliardLoulaMarshall191061209
HilliardLudyWeakley190893910
HilliardLuellaCarroll19115658
HilliardMandyFayette191025463
HilliardN. R. (Mrs.)Haywood190940917
HilliardRobbieSullivan191187395
HilliardSamFayette191124400
HilliardSpencerFayette191124414
HillibrantM. E. (Mrs.)Haywood191041562
HillisBuckVan Buren190991648
HillisCoraVan Buren190991651
HillisGarlandShelby191176490
HillisGladdis LucilleGiles191129742
HillisHubertWarren191191972
HillisInfantGiles190929269
HillisInfant of JohnWeakley191194471
HillisJ. B.Shelby191080734
HillisLizzieGrundy191031920
HillisMandieVan Buren190891647
HillisMaudVan Buren191191597
HillisNellieVan Buren191191612
HillisWillieVan Buren190991650
HillmanAmandaMaury190962676
HillmanBobShelby191083940
HillsMaryOverton190967709
HillsmanElijahCarroll19115420
HillsmanEmily E.Carroll19095678
HillyMildredLawrence191255223
HilsmanJohny MeekKnox190949121
HilsonJoeBledsoe19112348
HiltHenryFranklin190925883
HiltenWilliam ThomasDavidson190918166
HiltonDanielSullivan191087695
HiltonDaniel T.Sullivan191287368
HiltonElizabethGreene191030805
HiltonFloraSullivan190987150
HiltonInfantSullivan190987151
HiltonJosephWashington191292791
HiltonKatieGrainger190930130
HiltonLizzieSullivan191087776
HilyardMaryHickman191144488
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HimbrougMurryGiles191029570
HimeSusieCoffee191010631
HimesCarlDavidson190921098
HimesHenry H.Coffee191210814
HimesJennieCoffee191210820
HimesJimBedford19091435
HimmoneMary ElizabethBedford19111506
HimtorOliva M.Hickman191044584
HinchAnnCumberland190911921
HinchW.Hamilton190934096
HinchWmCumberland190911920
HincheyBeatriceJefferson190946995
HincheyPhiss (Mrs.)Henry191243788
HinchyMayHenry191243842
HindeAnnaShelby191279360
HindersonMattieHardin191039516
HindmanHenrettaGiles191128759
HindmanInfant of T. W.Hamilton191137090
HindmanSarah E.Tipton190990455
HindrecksonM.Roane191171314
HindricksMaryMontgomery190964972
HindryHenry H.Franklin191025906
HindsCairlineRoane191271230
HindsElbert H.Loudon191054779
HindsH. B. Jr.Roane191171880
HindsHarry MathewMadison190858136
HindsJ. M.Fentress191125688
HindsMarget AnnFentress191125497
HindsMary ElisebethFentress191025751
HindsMary EllenFentress191025747
HindsMckinleyHamblen191132403
HindsMildredHamblen191132405
HindsWm. M.Hamilton190936896
HinersonBobMaury191161507
Hines[blank]Blount19082760
HinesA. J.Franklin191270923
HinesAnna LeeVan Buren191091592
HinesB.Hamilton190935794
HinesEarlHamilton1908-1233266
HinesEdnaHardeman191138547
HinesEthelPutnam191170287
HinesGeorgeHaywood190940856
HinesGeorge WashingtonJohnson191147750
HinesGilbertShelby191084998
HinesHobartLoudon190954670
HinesInfantTipton191089126
HinesIsicSmith191186283
HinesJ.Hamilton190933523
HinesJamesWayne190993700
HinesJamesHamblen191132384
HinesJames OliveSullivan191187736
HinesLauraDavidson190920636
HinesLillieRobertson191172602
HinesLollie C.Shelby191082973
HinesMarthaLewis191153550
HinesMary AnnVan Buren191091618
HinesMary L.Davidson191116996
HinesMooreHardeman191038467
HinesQuentiaBlount19082760
HinesR. C.Franklin190826417
HinesRankinDavidson191017006
HinesSebeFayette191025148
HinesW.Lewis191153692
HinesW. G.Davidson191014086
HinesWalkerHaywood191041835
HinesWm.Obion190967337
HineyJohnMarshall191061362
HinfreyLouis AltonDavidson191014944
HingsHellonMadison190959335
HinkelAnnie M.Moore191266242
HinkelEdward DeanDavidson191115459
HinkleChrisShelby191176740
HinkleDeanWarren191191835
HinkleElizabethCarter19096662
HinkleElsieCarter19126522
HinkleGladlesRobertson190872422
HinkleMaggieJefferson190946914
HinkleNannirRobertson191072198
HinklePansy E.Carter19116505
HinklerElizabethHancock191037601
HinkleyJamesKnox191248519
HinknsonLulebthWeakley191094028
HinleyMaggieWashington191292073
HinleyMarthaLoudon191154817
HinleyWitleyDeKalb190922122
HinnCharityTipton191290351
HinsingerJ. M.Bradley19093303
HinsleyA.Perry191268590
HinsleyCynthiaLewis191253646
HinsleyElzonaBenton19112176
HinsleyPertonMontgomery191265289
HinsleyRobtHaywood191142081
Hinson(Dr.)Shelby191279960
HinsonAgnerLewis191153639
HinsonArrinePerry190968454
HinsonCallie C.Perry190868348
HinsonClayDavidson191012617
HinsonClayStewart191087101
HinsonEarlLewis191053635
HinsonGilbertStewart191087094
HinsonGreenBenton1908-122178
HinsonGreen (Mrs.)Davidson191113886
HinsonJennieHickman191044280
HinsonJohn A.Lewis190953634
HinsonLemmaLewis191253554
HinsonLottieLewis191153611
HinsonOtha CletusLewis191053500
HinsonPeteHickman190944370
HinsonSisHardin191139365
HinsonSusaLewis191153647
HinsonTerryLawrence191155315
HinsonVargie IreneMaury191162589
HinsonW. H.Fayette190925340
HinsonWilliam H.Gibson190928124
HintonJ. J.Davidson191112533
HintonJohn J.Davidson191113697
HintonMattieSumner191088762
HintonW. R.Montgomery191264823
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HippAubrey RoscoeRutherford190973558
HippAubryRutherford190974675
HippJasperLauderdale191152659
HippLois (Mrs.)Davidson191213669
HippsInfant of JohnMcNairy190957793
HippsJohnRoane191171500
HippsMattieDyer191223890
HipsherArchGrainger191130188
HipsherDoraGrainger191030218
HipsherMattieGrainger191030215
HipsherW. F.Grainger191030214
HipshireJohnieGrainger190929978
HipshireJohnieGrainger190929993
HipshireJudaHamblen191132217
HireP. (Mrs.)Davidson190918615
HirnbalLeoraHickman190944377
HirremanEllaMadison191160325
HirrsonEugenePerry191168261
HiseAgnesShelby191177472
HiseInfant of C. A.Hamilton191236722
HiseMary LeeFranklin190926317
HiskettNathan N.Shelby190982389
HislupPearlShelby191084518
HisnterChamealMarshall191160869
HissbunnerR. E.Rutherford191173392
HitchEllenBlount19122633
HitchJ. A.Monroe190864217
HitchStephenBlount19112797
HitchcockAnnie I.Davidson191020693
HitchcockAnnie J.White191095159
HitchcockEllaMcMinn191157155
HitchcockH. C.Davidson1908-1214855
HitchcockMargaretDavidson191213158
HitchensbothemAlvin DudleyWhite190995082
HitchoockAlbertHamilton190935037
HiteEdgarDavidson191015019
HiteInfantSullivan191087238
HiteInfantSullivan191087239
HiteJohnDavidson191119649
HiteLanceDavidson191220326
HiteLelaOverton191067809
HiteLiza Jane G.Fentress191225682
HiteMaggieSullivan191087812
HiteMary JaneSullivan190887533
HiteTennySullivan190987483
HitsonAnieBedford19101159
HitsonCarlesMonroe190963724
HitsonHenryMonroe190963940
HitsonVestaMonroe191063725
HittCallieHenry190842875
HittLulaHenry190942904
HittPeterDavidson190918660
HittWesleyDavidson191018973
HittonSamuelWashington191092422
HittsonAllisCoffee190910673
HittsonDavieCoffee191110976
HittsonWillie Ann EldridgeCoffee190910463
HivesBaldCannon19115349
HivileyVassieMcNairy1908-1257811
HiwksLoisDavidson190916968
HixBedneyBedford19101038
HixBednieBedford19101044
HixC. C.Trousdale191090651
HixClaraJackson191145768
HixE. C.Bedford1908894
HixGreenDavidson190815547
HixGurtrudeHamilton190933513
HixInfantJackson190946173
HixInfantJackson191145793
HixInfantJackson191245782
HixIsaac (Mrs.)White190995260
HixJeffersonMcMinn190957206
HixMaggieHamblen191232317
HixMaryHenry191143766
HixMatieMarion190960684
HixMelvinaMacon191055983
HixMildredBedford19091034
HixNanaJackson190846326
HixNathanJackson191046179
HixOscarBedford19081185
HixRechelCarter19116622
HixSalicieBlount19113037
HixSarah C.Bedford1909960
HixSisGibson191128265
HixonCatherineAnderson1909603
HixonFredHamilton191135824
HixonHannahHamilton191236760
HixonNancy C.Anderson1911801
HixsonAndrew JacksonHamilton190936970
HixsonHannah MillerHamilton191234581
HixsonHustonHamilton190936417
HixsonMargeretHamilton191036974
HixsonMinnieSequatchie191175234
HixsonRobieCocke190910123
HixsonSusanHamilton190936014
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HoaberlineCleyJohnson191147529
HoakleyJaneCoffee190810603
HoardFrea BellHenderson191039812
HoardJohnDyer191023780
HoardPeterBradley19083634
HoardTolaHawkins191139814
HoareW. O.Hamilton191035184
HobackBessie AnnHardeman190938869
HobackDialeyFranklin191026433
HobackJamesHardeman190838868
HobackSarahHardeman190838867
HoballaHalyolmaPolk191169029
HobardJohnHaywood191240794
HobbEllenDeKalb191022117
HobbFlorenceGrundy190931921
HobbSusenCoffee191110531
HobbsAbbieSequatchie191075257
HobbsCharleyGrundy190931955
HobbsCrisGrundy191031903
HobbsEdgarMarion191260729
HobbsEllenCannon19105033
HobbsFlorence EllaGiles190929244
HobbsGertrudeSullivan191187355
HobbsGideon L.Davidson190918742
HobbsInfantKnox191151097
HobbsJohnSmith191186308
HobbsLaurieGrundy190932116
HobbsLeeMarion191060638
HobbsMalindaKnox191048658
HobbsMargretKnox190951511
HobbsMattie S.Sullivan190887570
HobbsMollieMoore191066458
HobbsPolkMarion191060643
HobbsRoyGrundy190931954
HobbsSusieDecatur191121297
HobbsWillDavidson191115441
HobbsWillieDecatur191121495
HobbyGeorgeMarshall190960971
HobbyJ. P.Marshall190960970
HobbyMary M.Marshall191061354
HobenrilichtHenryDavidson191212349
HobertColandsHaywood191041398
HobertVerga T.Knox191048376
HobertW. L.Hamilton191133674
HobkinsJake B.Sullivan191187980
HobsElisibethGrundy191031991
HobsInfant of DaveGrundy191231768
HobsLouisKnox191249568
HobsonAlekLauderdale190853212
HobsonCeliaShelby191282476
HobsonEarlyWeakley190994601
HobsonElizabethWashington191293242
HobsonEvelyn MayMontgomery191164553
HobsonGeorge ClintonDeKalb191021797
HobsonJakeDavidson191213161
HobsonJohn T.Davidson191016393
HobsonKateShelby191083939
HobsonMarthaWashington190992346
HobsonMaryWashington190992431
HobsonPercolaHaywood191040997
HobsonRaymonFayette190925334
HobsonThomasDavidson190817990
HocholyerEvaShelby191185308
HochroutnerMargaretKnox190948756
HockadayS. A. (Mrs.)McNairy191157738
HockensGranvellLewis190953512
HockersmithGeorgeRobertson191172282
HockersmithLonFranklin190926324
HockersmithLouisFranklin190825932
HocketAliceDavidson191016300
HockettHalfordDavidson190914383
HockettJake Jr.Davidson190914021
HockettJake Sr.Davidson190914023
HockinsJohnShelby191085000
HockterMarthaShelby191079146
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HodgeA. A.Sevier191075470
HodgeAddieWilliamson190996480
HodgeBrightJefferson190946821
HodgeCan A.Sullivan191087268
HodgeCharlesHardin191239490
HodgeCharleyFranklin191025941
HodgeColliceCoffee190910596
HodgeDiceyDavidson190916939
HodgeEarlieMonroe190963707
HodgeEdgerMonroe191163950
HodgeEllaKnox191048339
HodgeEthelCarter19106911
HodgeEthelPutnam191170099
HodgeFelixKnox190950501
HodgeG. W.Washington190992737
HodgeGanumJefferson190946873
HodgeGeorgieRutherford191273072
HodgeGraceJefferson190946822
HodgeGrantHamilton1908-1237323
HodgeH. C.Dyer191023927
HodgeHellenKnox191248612
HodgeHenryWashington190992458
HodgeHubartGrainger190930312
HodgeInfantMadison190958657
HodgeInfantSevier190976152
HodgeInfantSevier191075475
HodgeInfantGrainger191129868
HodgeInfantJefferson191246962
HodgeInfant of WamorMonroe190964297
HodgeJ. A.Jefferson190846633
HodgeJ. B.Maury191061894
HodgeJ. R.Carroll19115887
HodgeJ. T.Davidson191113203
HodgeJacksonBlount19092952
HodgeJaneHickman190844673
HodgeJaneHamilton191136178
HodgeJeffFayette191124397
HodgeJimWilliamson191095659
HodgeJohn FranklinMontgomery190964627
HodgeJosh HenryWilliamson191095632
HodgeJosieGrainger190929912
HodgeLewisHamilton190935168
HodgeLizzieHamilton190935012
HodgeLoganJefferson190946421
HodgeLouiseSullivan190987464
HodgeLuthorCarter19086560
HodgeMaggie LouveniaMarion191060663
HodgeMaryHardin190839186
HodgeMaryBlount19102473
HodgeMaryHardeman191238780
HodgeMary LouMaury190862700
HodgeMattieWilliamson191295426
HodgeMellie C.Sevier190975294
HodgeMinnieGiles191229541
HodgeMosesCumberland191011929
HodgeNancyJohnson191147456
HodgeNorahGrainger191030196
HodgeOlieJefferson191246959
HodgeOllie B.Fayette190924708
HodgeOvaChester19088196
HodgeRanieCarroll19105883
HodgeRobyJohnson191147555
HodgeSarahHamilton191233848
HodgeSarah A.Macon191056107
HodgeTilfGrainger190929942
HodgeTomDavidson191115395
HodgeTomDavidson191120131
HodgeUrshieFentress191025556
HodgeVadieCarter19107152
HodgeW. S.Knox191049362
HodgeWilliam H.Hamblen191032455
HodgeWilliam O.Knox190948340
HodgeWilliam R.Carter19086774
HodgeWillieChester19098193
HodgerAmanda J.James191047225
HodgesAmieSmith191186593
HodgesAndrewDavidson191219876
HodgesBillChester19097903
HodgesCharleyVan Buren190991660
HodgesClarence D.Shelby191080585
HodgesConleySevier190976142
HodgesDenverWashington191192209
HodgesEld WilliamChester19097915
HodgesElizaDavidson191115685
HodgesElizebethGibson191027155
HodgesElla E.Shelby191184065
HodgesEugeneShelby191179893
HodgesF. S.Sevier191075351
HodgesFlorenceFayette190924324
HodgesG. W.Washington190992737
HodgesGeorge (Mrs.)Hamilton191133073
HodgesGuyWeakley190994281
HodgesHattie DelainMontgomery190864802
HodgesHesterSullivan190888172
HodgesHesterSumner191088423
HodgesInfantJefferson191047064
HodgesInfant of JohnFranklin191226158
HodgesInfant of W. J.Van Buren190991663
HodgesJennieGrainger190829961
HodgesJohnWeakley191293796
HodgesJoseph PrestonWeakley191294081
HodgesJosieSmith191085785
HodgesJosieSmith191086522
HodgesLolaKnox190949070
HodgesLouisaHamilton191233248
HodgesLucySullivan191187871
HodgesM. R.Sumner191088325
HodgesMaryKnox190951600
HodgesMayWeakley191293798
HodgesMinnieHamilton191136459
HodgesMollie O.Sevier190976139
HodgesNewtonMacon191056106
HodgesOvie JuwelSumner191088245
HodgesPearlSullivan191087867
HodgesRussia L.Sevier190976140
HodgesSamShelby191082887
HodgesSarahSevier191275810
HodgesSarahSevier191275811
HodgesSimon P.Van Buren190891639
HodgesTilmanClaiborne19109153
HodgesV. H.Shelby191080864
HodgesWileySumner190988181
HodgesWileySumner190988363
HodgkinMary HopeShelby190981900
HodgsEugeneShelby191179893
HodgsonLila MargarettJefferson190946643
HodsdenHessieBlount19103220
HodsonCorneliaKnox190951192
HodsonLonieMadison190858715
HodwoodWilbertDavidson191216782
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HoefeleR. N.Shelby190878227
HoenerIvaHickman191144525
HoesbadJohnDavidson191014137
HoferHenryShelby191077946
HoffJ. E.Davidson191019852
HoffJennieDavidson191018223
HoffJohnDavidson191219774
HoffW. E.Shelby190983270
HoffakerRuthie M.Sevier190976147
HoffemanInfantDavidson1908-1217001
HoffemanInfantDavidson1908-1217002
HofflerJessieDavidson191114160
HoffmanArchDavidson191221103
HoffmanFred J.Shelby191178766
HoffmanHermanFentress191025839
HoffmanInfantMadison191059757
HoffmanInfant of J. A.Montgomery190964672
HoffmanJohn L.Sumner190988401
HoffmanLeo J.Shelby191081457
HoffmanLucille M.Shelby191079232
HoffmanN. C.Davidson191115296
HoffmanW. H.Weakley191094248
HoffmeisterBurlisonKnox190951727
HoffmonFredShelby191184950
HoffnerBirthaGrainger191130238
HoffnesMildredHenry191042947
HoffstetterGeorgeDavidson190820835
HofmanM. C. (Mrs.)Davidson191116593
HofmanMarieShelby191077767
HofnerGeorge V.Williamson190995397
Hogan[blank]Clay19119349
HoganAdolphusGreene191131183
HoganAllenClay19129191
HoganBlanchSmith191186434
HoganCorlisClay19119218
HoganDixieStewart191086944
HoganEllenShelby190884557
HoganFannieGibson191026792
HoganFrankHamilton190935274
HoganGeorge A.Jackson191146095
HoganInfantClay19109465
HoganInfantGibson191127245
HoganInfant of J. D.McNairy191257621
HoganJames M.Maury191162391
HoganJoe FrancesShelby190878296
HoganJohnDavidson191017384
HoganLiddieJackson191246056
HoganLola LeeGreene191131698
HoganLouSumner191088657
HoganLouSumner191088719
HoganMarvinStewart191086799
HoganPerlClay19099514
HoganS. B.Davidson190915600
HoganTaylorDavidson191212285
HoganWillie BellStewart190986619
HogancampLucileShelby191076961
Hoge[blank]Dickson191222929
HogeEadeMarion190960548
HogePotterMaury191061840
HogenMirtle ViolaMontgomery190965638
HogenwoodJames AlexanderGibson190928146
HogerKatieShelby190981980
HoggetteMiltonDavidson190913915
HoginFrancisDavidson1908-1219014
Hogins[blank]Shelby191177768
HoglandBettieDavidson191018283
HoglandBettyDavidson191014285
HogleAdlineHaywood190941660
HogonInfantMadison191158291
HogsehlJessieMadison191160349
HogsettInfantMadison191258261
HogsettLenardMadison190858880
HogsettSamMadison191059427
HogsheadInfant of J. M. (Dr.)Hamilton191137428
HogsheadM. E. (Mrs.)Shelby190981577
HogssettJessieMadison191159509
HogssettSamuelMadison191059031
HogueAnna MayMaury190961737
HogueAnnieGibson190926765
HogueArrena May LeeShelby1908-1285610
HogueCharleyGiles191028886
HogueDeckRhea190870735
HogueEddieBradley19093370
HogueHenry EllisMontgomery190865631
HogueIdaMaury190962158
HogueInfant of LizzieHamilton191235636
HogueMabelGiles190929192
HogueSamDyer191223407
HogueSarahObion191067261
HogwoodMartha AlbinaRutherford191074490
HogwoodRobertRutherford190874430
HogwoodWillbertDavidson191220108
HoilAlexanderHamilton190837061
HoilArchieHamilton190937062
HoitchJoeShelby191277439
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HolamanJoshHardeman191138420
HolamanLucindyMacon191056084
HolamanRebecaHardeman1908-1238419
HolanAllen T.Henderson191142839
HolanEvaHamilton191134981
HolandHimieShelby190881241
HolawayEdnaHardin190939268
HolbertBonnieDyer191223613
HolbertC. C.Knox191151629
HolbertCharleyGiles191129686
HolbertElizabethCocke1908-129897
HolbertElnoraGiles191029077
HolbertErvinJefferson191146464
HolbertEuniceLincoln191054358
HolbertInfantJefferson190946650
HolbertInfantPickett190968673
HolbertJ. L.Dickson190922455
HolbertWillemCocke191010414
HolbrookIdaShelby191078109
HolbrookNoraPerry191068475
HolburtMattie MaiDavidson191114741
HolcombElizabethUnicoi190890957
HolcombJoshuaMonroe190964168
HolcombLucileLauderdale191252507
HolcombMaimeHenry190943332
HolcombMissieGibson191027505
HolcombPowellLauderdale191053375
HoldOaderGibson1908-1228375
HoldanW. H.Shelby190980845
Holden[blank]Cocke19129721A
HoldenC. W.Rutherford191073898
HoldenCatherineCoffee190910732
HoldenGertrudeDavidson191216035
HoldenH. L.Rutherford190973757
HoldenIsibellaRutherford190973757
HoldenIsibllaRutherford190973754
HoldenJ. D.Franklin191025958
HoldenJ. J.Johnson190847716
HoldenJacksonWilliamson191095994
HoldenJuliaMaury190962354
HoldenKathrineShelby190982443
HoldenLuizaMaury191062494
HoldenM.Polk190869233
HoldenM.Knox190951647
HoldenMamieRutherford191174259
HoldenMaryRutherford191174314
HoldenMattieRutherford191073016
HoldenMollieRutherford191173925
HoldenN. R.Maury191162622
HoldenS. S.Knox191051298
HoldenSadie BellRutherford191074074
HoldenSallieHenry191044053
HoldenSarahShelby190983832
HoldenW. M.Franklin191025959
HoldenWileyLauderdale191052847
HoldenWillShelby190978004
HoldenWillieJohnson190947717
HoldenWillieRutherford190973092
HoldenWilmer CleoLauderdale191153151
HoldenWMKnox191149842
HoldenZannieMaury190861821
HoldensElizabethDavidson191114799
HolderAdaDavidson191016681
HolderArtesCocke19129721-A
HolderBennieCarroll19116297
HolderBillCarroll19126350
HolderColumbusWarren191191692
HolderCrocketMarion191060647
HolderDennisFranklin191226060
HolderDoraFranklin190926593
HolderE. D.Carter19106913
HolderEmmerGibson191128284
HolderGeorgeFranklin190826577
HolderGracyMorgan191166718
HolderHarleyCarter19116914
HolderJ. G.Henry191043529
HolderJackSumner191188630
HolderJohnCocke19089583
HolderJohn C.Davidson191220375
HolderLeeDavidson191019978
HolderLeroyHamilton190936247
HolderLousindaGibson190927789
HolderMagieFranklin191125966
HolderMahalyGibson191026965
HolderMarger M.Monroe190864225
HolderMarkCocke191010016
HolderMaryFranklin190926485
HolderMaryHamilton191137415
HolderMary A.Maury191261518
HolderMinerva T.Sumner190989068
HolderMollieGreene191030563
HolderNancyGibson190827217
HolderRebeccaHamilton191137211
HolderRodaCocke19109975
HolderRosa MayLoudon190954899
HolderRuth (Mrs.)Hamilton190935491
HolderSarahRoane191070981
HolderWalterHamilton190935288
HolderWileyLauderdale191052847
HolderWilliamWarren191092035
HolderfieldLouisObion190967339
HoldermanJamesDavidson191117807
HoldermanJoseph H.Davidson191119761
HoldingElla BookerMaury191262751
HoldmanJ. P.Weakley190894036
HoldmanJamesDavidson190916377
HoldmanMattie BettieBedford19111230
HoldwayMalissieCocke191110098
HoldyHenryShelby191182679
HoldyJaneKnox191050952
HoleCharles W.Coffee190910569
HolemanJarred O.Smith190985833
HolemanPaulineRhea190970610
HolesappleMaudeDavidson190915990
HoleworthLillyCannon19095254
HoleyInfant of OscarLake190851970
Holida[blank]Carroll19095544
HolidayAdaHenry190943991
HolidayEthelHenry191143995
HolidayLonezaCarroll19126048
HolidayTheodoreCarroll19095544
HolidayTheodoreCarroll19096010
HolifieldOpal OrietaShelby190981610
HolingsworthD. R.Robertson190972008
HolingsworthD. R.Robertson190991687
HolingsworthJ. S.Robertson190972002
HolingworthLidia M.Cheatham19097815
HolinsworthInfantKnox191151287
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HollacherWilliam (Mrs.)Davidson191018231
HolladayEthelHenry191143428
HolladayInfantBenton19111715
HolladayMatty J.Putnam191169592
HolladayR. E.Weakley191094534
HollanBirdie MayCoffee191210782
Holland(Mrs.)Davidson191219560
Holland[blank]Dyer190823105
Holland[blank]Roane190971458
HollandA. A.McMinn190957368
HollandAllenWarren191191846
HollandArlie VernonBenton19102049
HollandBrucieMadison191158945
HollandCatherineBenton19092107
HollandClayBledsoe19102363
HollandClide E.Robertson190972010
HollandCora BellBledsoe19102354
HollandEdMontgomery190965270
HollandEdwardHamilton190936640
HollandElbert D.Knox190850280
HollandEliza JaneHenderson191142719
HollandElmerHumphreys191145704
HollandFloydHenderson191142673
HollandHunterOverton191167661
HollandInfantHardeman190939344
HollandInfantDyer191023745
HollandInfantMadison191058989
HollandInfant of MiltonBenton19102106
HollandIwin V.Roane191071847
HollandJ WWilson191196749
HollandJamesDavidson191013968
HollandJamesShelby191178951
HollandJessieMacon191156338
HollandJohnBenton19121732
HollandJohn W.Rutherford191073480
HollandLeticiaDavidson191212279
HollandLouvinaHamilton191233253
HollandMargaret AngelineDyer190923579
HollandMarlinHardin191239770
HollandMaxHamilton191132772
HollandMinieRoane190971455
HollandMinnie V.Roane191071849
HollandMyrtle CathieBenton19111954
HollandNettie LeeMonroe191163884
HollandOnaCocke19119879
HollandOscarMacon190856253
HollandPeter L.Gibson191227432
HollandPridgeonBenton19102097
HollandQueenRoane191071639
HollandReena E.Roane191071848
HollandRenaRoane190971456
HollandRobertMarion191060360
HollandRobert H.Hickman191144264
HollandRoxannaBenton19122142
HollandStella MayHumphreys191145706
HollandTillmanBenton19081697
HollandTomDavidson191116208
HollandV.Lincoln191254080
HollandVerner MayShelby191085543
HollandVesta J.Davidson191213303
HollandVirgelBenton19121717
HollandVirgilOverton191167660
HollandWilliamDavidson191019682
Hollander[blank]Lawrence191255728
HollanderAnie E.Lawrence191055671
HollandsPeterHamilton191033726
HollandsworthFletcherGibson191026951
HollandsworthJohnWarren191191841
HollandsworthTennieWeakley191194457
HollandworthA. J.Cannon19115041
HollandworthKatherineWhite190995244
HollandworthLottieGibson191227413
HollandworthMayCannon19125336
HollandworthSarahCannon19104959
HollarsBilla MayOverton191167656
HollarsEuniceClay19129502
HollarsPermeliaOverton191268087
HollarutInfantMadison190959206
HollawayAdaBledsoe19122285
HollawayDicy A.Carter19106502
HollawayJaneShelby190982189
HollawayJoeMarion191260472
HollenOskerGreene191131676
HollenworthDaveHardin191039748
HollettWilliamDavidson191116165
HolleyAdalineSullivan191087311
HolleyBeckyPutnam191269600
HolleyDavidCarter19116854
HolleyE.Shelby191076160
HolleyEdth AllieDickson191222962
HolleyFred M.Carter19126855
HolleyJ. M.Lincoln190954182
HolleyJohnDeKalb190922270
HolleyLessieDyer191123790
HolleyMalcom R.Lincoln191054481
HolleyVallie LeeGiles191029828
HolliardOtheloHaywood191241972
HolliceJopesDickson191122675
HollidayA. G.Stewart191286650
HollidayAlbertShelby190878270
HollidayArchTipton190990159
HollidayHenry (Mrs.)Henry191042896
HollidayInfantMadison191058817
HollidayJamesTipton191189384
HollidayPaulHaywood191041502
HollidayRuthStewart191086759
HollimanEllaMaury191163303
HollimanGeorgiaHamilton190933489
HollimanJames B.Jackson190946226
HollinSamuelRutherford190974371
HollinTobeShelby191279774
HollingsDaveWarren191191687
HollingsworthEdgarHamilton191035442
HollingsworthFloraBenton19101983
HollingsworthInfantHardin190839340
HollinheadLafayettePolk191069435
HollinsEligaDavidson191214853
HollinsJordanShelby191184115
HollinsJudyDavidson191017857
HollinsLeeDavidson191117930
HollinsLizzieHamilton191135698
HollinsMaryDavidson190916650
HollinsR. S.Davidson191114964
HollinsShedDavidson191113571
HollinsWilliamRutherford190973264
HollisAnnieMontgomery191065793
HollisBell (Mrs.)Cheatham19097614
HollisBulaMontgomery191165784
HollisF. M.Lawrence191055681
HollisFanyWayne190993307
HollisHatten D.Montgomery190966180
HollisInfantWayne190993309
HollisInfantWayne191093583
HollisInfantRobertson191171958
HollisInfantRobertson191171961
HollisInfantWayne191193455
HollisInfantDyer191223909
HollisJames D.Gibson191027714
HollisJohn WilliamDyer190923670
HollisLeeDavidson191115490
HollisLiseyCannon19105084
HollisLouMontgomery191264867
HollisLula B.Wayne191193458
HollisMary C.Wayne190893306
HollisMary E.Wayne190893304
HollisN. M.Lawrence191055190
HollisNanieMontgomery191065110
HollisNanieWayne191293457
HollisP. J.Giles190929378
HollisRadyWayne191193456
HollisterCharlesHouston191244888
HollisterE. J.Knox190948845
HolliwayGralieCarter19117308
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HollmonAulenDavidson191018632
HollnadsRobertBlount19113075
HollodayErnieCarroll19105702
HollomanBudKnox191051238
HollomanEllar L.Jackson190946225
HollomanInfantKnox191051239
HollomanMalindaMeigs191163460
HollomanMartyGibson191027553
HollomanMitchJackson191046019
HollomanOlie EdgarHardin190939229
HollomanWillObion191167064
HollomonRebaMeigs191163322
HollomonRubyMeigs191163323
HollomonSusan MaryObion191067072
HollomonVella B.Dyer191124006
HollonLelmDeKalb190922275
HollondAlaBenton19101756
HolloranKatherineDavidson191119710
HolloranMollieDavidson190912981
HollowayAdaDavidson191019416
HollowayAliceTipton190989472
HollowayAnnie S.Putnam190869797
HollowayArthurShelby191184116
HollowayCallieRhea190970384
HollowayCharlieTipton191290278
HollowayEdgarWilson191297340
HollowayEdnaHamilton191035093
HollowayElmaChester19088179
HollowayFrankTipton190989880
HollowayGarretJackson190946315
HollowayInfantJackson191246087
HollowayJ. G.Robertson190872747
HollowayJ. H.Monroe191163870
HollowayJ. W.Hardeman190938113
HollowayJames W.Chester19118076
HollowayJaneShelby191179993
HollowayJohnDavidson191019415
HollowayJohnDavidson191114966
HollowayJosieDavidson190915207
HollowayL. H.Shelby191278696
HollowayLewisRobertson190972173
HollowayLoraCumberland190912173
HollowayMarry J.Johnson191247454
HollowayMary SueRobertson190972746
HollowayMary T.Obion191267484
HollowayMyrtleHardeman191038750
HollowayNaithenHardeman191238779
HollowayPatsyRobertson190872748
HollowayPaullineMonroe191263871
HollowayRichardRhea191070584
HollowayRobbertShelby191179173
HollowayT. M.Humphreys191045141
HollowayW. W.Obion191167088
HollowayWilsonJohnson191247536
HollowellGeorgeBenton19121890
HollowellInfantBenton19121886
HollowellMarthaBenton19091948
HollowellMattie C.Carroll19095519
HollowellMattie MayDavidson191014950
HollowfieldParaleeJefferson191146690
HollowwayM. F.Shelby191279404
HollyCliffordMarshall190860964
HollyEmilyFayette191025006
HollyFannie E.Lincoln190953955
HollyG. H.McNairy190957904
HollyImoginMaury190963226
HollyJohnnieDavidson191019074
HollyLeeMarshall190860963
HollyLizzieMaury191062770
HollyPearlTipton190990055
HollywellJ. C. (Mrs.)Hardeman190938275
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HolmanAltonHamilton190832874
HolmanBellLincoln191054468
HolmanBellTrousdale191190743
HolmanBuster BrownShelby191084721
HolmanElizbethWilson191097368
HolmanGurtieTrousdale190890663
HolmanH. K.Lincoln190954379
HolmanHazelHamilton190935734
HolmanHellen I.Madison190959290
HolmanInfantShelby190884763
HolmanInfantWilson191097367
HolmanInfant of M. T.Davidson191018739
HolmanInfant of P.Wilson191197064
HolmanInfant of PerryWilson191097071
HolmanJewelOverton190967604
HolmanJoeMadison190958978
HolmanLucyDavidson191018296
HolmanLucyDavidson191119632
HolmanLulaShelby191080363
HolmanLydia A.Robertson190972657
HolmanM. J.Overton190867606
HolmanM. K.Hamilton191036294
HolmanManervyTrousdale190990659
HolmanMaryDavidson190917874
HolmanMaryDavidson190917878
HolmanNat (Mrs.)Maury191163282
HolmanOscarHamilton190835011
HolmanPinkWilson191197066
HolmanRichardDyer191023282
HolmanRobertWhite1908-1295289
HolmanRoyLincoln191054319
HolmanSarahLincoln191053810
HolmanSarahMaury191163280
HolmanTennieMaury191063183
HolmanW. P.Overton191067924
HolmanWill LeeMaury191163281
HolmanYancieHamilton191235643
HolmeNettieShelby191183416
Holmes(Mrs.)Henderson191142849
HolmesA. H.Gibson191227412
HolmesA. J.McNairy190857753
HolmesAugustusShelby190976373
HolmesBillObion191167132
HolmesC. R.Rutherford191173056
HolmesCharlieShelby191083848
HolmesElizaShelby190985509
HolmesEllisMadison190958838
HolmesFrancisShelby190976214
HolmesG. J.Carroll19095677
HolmesGeorgiaShelby191083865
HolmesHattieShelby191182114
HolmesHunterCarter19097059
HolmesI. H.Madison190959886
HolmesInfantShelby191076531
HolmesInfantSumner191088620
HolmesInfantWarren191191788
HolmesInfant of GoatCarroll19116071
HolmesJ. O.Chester19108263
HolmesJ. P.Henderson191142461
HolmesJamesShelby191083914
HolmesJames CalvinGibson190927840
HolmesJohnHamilton191236705
HolmesLennieMadison190858837
HolmesLillyShelby191085013
HolmesLoraShelby190982021
HolmesLucyCoffee191010453
HolmesLucyCoffee191010994
HolmesMartha M. MillerGibson191127723
HolmesMilesHenderson190942522
HolmesNelley MayFranklin191126259
HolmesOpieHenderson191042521
HolmesRodyCarroll19095965
HolmesRubyDavidson190918094
HolmesRughDavidson190912877
HolmesRuthDavidson190913271
HolmesVannieHenderson190942391
HolmesW. T.Henderson190942263
HolmesW. T.Davidson191115629
HolmesWillieShelby191079799
Holmon[blank]Davidson191119559
HolmonLabranLincoln190954221
HolmsDealieFranklin190926504
HolmsJoeHardeman190938518
HolmsV. L.Dickson191022644
HolodonCyntha OthaLauderdale191052947
HolomanEdgarHardeman191138421
HolomanMackFayette190925114
HolowayAlmerJackson191145941
HolowayInfantMadison190859536
HolowayInfantWarren191291839
HolsfordInfant of W. C.Lawrence190855607
HolsteinElizaDavidson191019461-A
Holstrom[blank]Haywood191041857
HolstromJoanaHaywood191041566
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Holt[blank]Cocke190910160
Holt[blank]Cocke191010071
Holt[blank]Cocke19129688
Holt[blank]Dickson191222425
Holt[blank]Moore191266245
HoltAdaFayette191225254
HoltAgniceWeakley190993998
HoltAlbertPerry191068596
HoltAlbertGreene191131112
HoltAlexCocke19129689
HoltAllieWilliamson191196030
HoltAndieGiles190928723
HoltBeatriceHardin190939097
HoltBelleSullivan191087432
HoltBufordMontgomery190865279
HoltC.Shelby191082011
HoltCalvin N.Cocke19109876
HoltCharleyWayne191193377
HoltClarenceMontgomery190965899
HoltClineCocke191110059
HoltCristeniaShelby191083928
HoltDanGibson190827216
HoltDeliaMarshall191061446
HoltDelseyGibson191027213
HoltDoltonDickson191222782
HoltEarmesCocke190910218
HoltEdrieCampbell19094318
HoltEdward C.Giles190928753
HoltEllenMoore190866448
HoltEne JohnMaury191262713
HoltEverMaury191162712
HoltFannieBedford1908889
HoltFultonMontgomery190865281
HoltG. H.Montgomery191065534
HoltGeorge H.Anderson1910322
HoltGeorge T.Knox191148997
HoltGertrudeCocke19129649
HoltGusdieCocke19109913
HoltH. J.Madison191060321
HoltHaroldHardin191239793
HoltHugh B.Wayne191093701
HoltIdaHardeman190838330
HoltIda M.Davidson190914266
HoltIda M.Davidson190920336
HoltInfantHardin190939242
HoltInfantHardeman191038032
HoltInfantKnox191050880
HoltInfant of BobLawrence191055658
HoltInfant of TomCheatham19087503
HoltInfant of W. W.Moore191066470
HoltInfant of WalterWarren191191848
HoltJ. G.Shelby191077643
HoltJ. G.Cannon19115303
HoltJ. R.Giles191029407
HoltJamesBradley19083895
HoltJamesGreene191030606
HoltJames WashingtonRutherford191073233
HoltJane C.Davidson191012663
HoltJanieMontgomery190965900
HoltJessieGiles191028961
HoltJoeDavidson191119465
HoltJoeDavidson191119481
HoltJohnBedford19091393
HoltJohnnieDavidson191212457
HoltJosephDavidson191117655
HoltJurelHenderson191042612
HoltK. (Mrs.)Moore190866303
HoltL. E. (Mrs.)Sullivan191087251
HoltLauraHardeman191138220
HoltLauraMontgomery191165799
HoltLeeMaury191062201
HoltLizzabethCocke19129677
HoltLizzieGiles190928622
HoltLouvenaSullivan190987243
HoltLueBledsoe19112292
HoltLura MayOverton191168125
HoltMamieDavidson191113226
HoltMariahLauderdale191153338
HoltMarieDeKalb191021623
HoltMartCoffee191010490
HoltMartheyCocke190910238
HoltMarvinMontgomery190865280
HoltMaryGiles190929198
HoltMaryDeKalb191022355
HoltMaryDavidson191112409
HoltMaryDavidson191120142
HoltMaryDavidson191216053
HoltMary LeeRutherford191073234
HoltMaudDickson191022694
HoltMilanShelby190977177
HoltMiltonLawrence191055169
HoltMittieGiles191228491
HoltMollieCocke190910165
HoltMonroeDavidson190918169
HoltNancyCarroll19115489
HoltNancyDavidson191114837
HoltNannie EthelHamilton191236226
HoltNeil E.Carroll19115488
HoltNelieCocke190910216
HoltNelsonHancock190837726
HoltObediahCocke190810156
HoltOllie PearlJefferson191146984
HoltOscar R.Wayne191193375
HoltOteyMaury191263066
HoltOvaBledsoe19112256
HoltPernedia Sarah ECampbell19094025
HoltR. E. (Mrs.)Dickson191122653
HoltRichardCarroll19085688
HoltRichardDavidson190916455
HoltRobertHancock190937953
HoltRubie MaeCocke190910137
HoltRussellHaywood191041086
HoltS. T. (Mrs.)Bedford19091081
HoltSamDavidson191213456
HoltSarahGreene191131097
HoltSarahHardeman191138559
HoltSeniorGiles190829197
HoltStellaCocke19119691
HoltSueMoore190966473
HoltThomasHamblen191132271
HoltTinaDavidson190916413
HoltTinieBradley19103458
HoltVernin E.Bedford19091079
HoltVinieCocke190910142
HoltViolaMadison191158521
HoltW. A.Sullivan191087250
HoltWillLauderdale191152674
HoltWilliamDavidson191018907
HoltWillieDavidson1908-1216169
HoltWillieDavidson1908-1261881
HoltWilloardMaury190961881
HoltonSusan FrancesRutherford191173400
HoltsGussFayette191225347
HoltzJ. M.Davidson190915222
HoltzclawYonieCarter19127357
HolyfieldLeeodaChester19108300
HolzaffilCharlotte L.Davidson191017101
HolzopfelJohnDavidson190918750
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HomackWilliam DonaldPutnam190969913
HomanWalter N.Knox191050668
HombwckerMaryWeakley190894510
HombwckerMotaeWeakley190894512
HomeThomasKnox190949961
HomelJohn N.Sullivan190988125
HomenAnnieShelby191081811
HomenGeorgeShelby191181810
HomerAaronDickson190923040
HomerD. C.Perry191168579
HomerDouglasPerry191268536
HomerEmmiaPerry190868557
HomerFannie BellHamilton190836651
HomerJames Jr.Knox191050387
HomerLarry G.Hamilton190933467
HomerMandyDickson190823041
HomerMaryMontgomery190965651
HomerW. B.Perry191068338
HomerWm B. (Dr.)Hancock191137817
HomesAlexanderWashington190992905
HomesDanCrockett190911661
HomesElliceMacon190856121
HomesHenryChester19117922
HomesJamesShelby191179619
HomesL. H.Crockett190811150
HomesMaryKnox190850378
HomesSidneyShelby191179631
HomesWillShelby191080139
HomleyElla MayRoane190871483
HommelSarah H.Knox191048373
HomsleyAlbertKnox191051046
HomyAnnettaCoffee190910562
HondcackMary LucileMontgomery190965200
HoneMaryMadison191059486
HoneaMargaretObion191067049
HoneyA. L.Jackson191045890
HoneyAmieGiles190928909
HoneyDora B.Putnam191169647
HoneycutBirtieCarter19117241
HoneycutMollieClaiborne19118374
HoneycuttAmandaSumner191088893
HoneycuttEllis G.Morgan190966861
HoneycuttGeo W.Morgan191066638
HoneycuttJ. S.McNairy190957627
HoneycuttLutherBedford19101417
HoneycuttMartha StikhensMorgan191066768
HoneycuttNansayMorgan191166713
HoneycuttPrestonSumner191088266
HoneycuttSusanSumner190988602
HoneycutteAmandaSumner191088265
HoneyedWalterCarter19097198
HoneymanJ. H.Knox190950664
HonicuttWm.Sumner191088348
HonnAlexHamilton191134357
HonnGertrudeMontgomery190965352
HonnollJ. W. (Rev.)Shelby191280466
HonnsEstesFayette190925178
HonsbroughR. H.Shelby190884872
HonsbyAlbert F.Chester19097966
HonsserMarthaHamblen191032452
HonsterPetiboneJohnson191147406
HontsBerdieHamilton191033723
HonynoueRandallKnox191048781
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HooberryMonroe Lee Jr.Davidson190917321
HooberryVesta W.Davidson191018272
HooberryWalterRutherford190974201
Hoobery[blank]Davidson190914203
Hood(Mrs.)Williamson191295789
HoodAnnie LauraMaury191163073
HoodBessieWhite191095123
HoodDavidJames191147288
HoodErnestFentress191025490
HoodErnestFentress191025814
HoodEttieHardeman191238303
HoodFreddieSevier191275901
HoodGerlineLawrence191055828
HoodHenryShelby191184979
HoodHowardHamilton190836826
HoodHowardHamilton190936549
HoodInfant of WillWilliamson190996082
HoodJ. L.Davidson191113078
HoodJ. P.Maury191262844
HoodJ. W. (Mrs.)Hamilton191236761
HoodJamesShelby191179634
HoodJames Adam M.Pickett191168820
HoodJoeRoane191071866
HoodJossieShelby191278677
HoodKatieSevier191175687
HoodL. N.Haywood190941852
HoodLuthurSevier191175686
HoodLyleMontgomery191064388
HoodMagieCampbell19113980
HoodMahalen YoungRutherford191273349
HoodMaryHamilton190836547
HoodMay E.Hardeman190838336
HoodMenervyHumphreys191145687
HoodMinneyHumphreys191145676
HoodMinniePolk191069368
HoodNellieSullivan190987152
HoodOllie MayHamilton191037265
HoodRosa S.Davidson190813745
HoodRoxsieMaury191161530
HoodS. A. E.Sevier191275908
HoodSarah A.Davidson190912900
HoodSarah E.Putnam191269621
HoodTineyGreene191131186
HoodW. B.Williamson190895988
HoodW. L.Williamson191096304
HoodWilliam P.Davidson191018060
HoodenpileWillie LeeSequatchie190875237
HoodmanDavid R.Greene191031461
HoodnerLutherWilson191196716
HoodruppHarrietteHardeman191038921
HoofmanDouglasHenry190943538
HoofmanEmmaHenry191243107
HoofmanInfantHenry191143116
HooglandG. G.Shelby191078208
HookAderMontgomery190965434
HookStellaKnox190849910
HookeSophiaShelby191277213
HookerEmmaShelby191176322
HookerJ. P.Hamilton190936365
HookerJewelShelby190980802
HookerJimShelby191279271
HookerJohnShelby190979468
HookerMaryShelby191277490
HookerMayCarroll19116135
HookerSamShelby191076927
HookesSopheaShelby191277213
HookeyJoeMarion191260492
HooksAmmonLawrence191055614
HooksAveryShelby191280288
HooksLouis H.Dyer190824171
HooksLulaShelby190982246
HooksPearlShelby191080903
HooksRobertShelby191184949
HooksStephenAnderson1912710
HooksWilliamShelby191181798
HooneZyvissaShelby190982572
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Hooper[blank]Dickson191022638
HooperAddieGibson191026759
HooperAlexMonroe190963826
HooperAndrew D.Henry191144091
HooperAneyHumphreys190845105
HooperAnnie L.Cheatham19097585
HooperBenHickman191144385
HooperBenjimanCannon19124914
HooperBrevaMontgomery191065589
HooperDouieHumphreys191145665
HooperDoveyHumphreys191145366
HooperEarl ThomasHumphreys191145478
HooperElizah L.Cheatham19087812
HooperElla MayBradley19093886
HooperEmma MaeMonroe191063801
HooperEvelineHamilton1908-1237370
HooperFannieMadison191059788
HooperGabrellaMontgomery190965275
HooperGeorgeRutherford191073115
HooperGeorge WashingtonMonroe191063800
HooperGladys LoreneMonroe191063802
HooperGraceKnox191248114
HooperGuyWeakley191094235
HooperHamiltonDavidson191213770
HooperHilbertCheatham19127453
HooperInfantHardin190939225
HooperInfant of C. F.Bradley19113730
HooperJimMonroe191063769
HooperJohnHickman190944677
HooperL. R. (Mrs.)Houston1908-1244885
HooperLauraDavidson190812975
HooperLeanardHumphreys190845669
HooperLizzieClaiborne19128545-A
HooperMaggieHickman191044702
HooperMaggie KnightCheatham19127766
HooperMalalaShelby191278628
HooperMarthaDeKalb190922309
HooperMarthaSumner191088863
HooperNinaRobertson191172521
HooperNoraHumphreys191045212
HooperP. O.Dickson191122729
HooperPattDyer191223428
HooperPenolaMadison191258421
HooperR. O.Lewis190953477
HooperSarahHardeman190938339
HooperT. B.Humphreys191245225
HooperW. M.Dickson191022631
HooserGenvah YancyMontgomery191166035
HooserJohn W.Robertson191072384
HooserJulierMontgomery190865439
HoosierPhocivanLoudon191254838
HoosierWilliamMontgomery191164781
HootenAnnieDavidson191016848
HootenHattie MayJackson191145808
HootenHenryCheatham19127433
HootenThomasSmith190986355
HootinRobert HenryCheatham19097597
HootonLenaDavidson190920070
HootsR. H. (Mrs.)Davidson191213113
HooveMargretRutherford190974658
Hoover[blank]Fentress190825526
HooverA. A. (Mrs.)Coffee191110769
HooverAdaCoffee190910609
HooverArteameyFentress191025728
HooverBarshaCoffee191110767
HooverBettieHickman191144489
HooverBillRutherford191174444
HooverCarson B.Knox190848201
HooverCatherineCocke19119940
HooverCoraBedford19091327
HooverD. B.Coffee190910464
HooverGeorgeSullivan191187171
HooverIdaRutherford191072950
HooverIdaCocke19129693
HooverInfantKnox191051443
HooverInfant of FrankBedford19091433
HooverInfant of H. T.Bedford19091326
HooverJohnnieRutherford191173272
HooverL. W.Overton191067648
HooverLouWhite191095136
HooverLulenaHardeman191138138
HooverM. N. (Mrs.)Cannon19095321
HooverMalindaRutherford191074622
HooverMamieHardin191039391
HooverMary AliceRutherford191174319
HooverNovellaCoffee191010452
HooverSalley A.Rutherford190974663
HooverSamuelHickman190944696
HooverThomas W.Cannon19095060
HooverW. M.Rutherford191072942
HooverWill (Dr.)Bedford19081003
HooverWilliamBedford19091418
HooverWilliam R.Cannon19115139
HooverWillie C.Rutherford190974667
HooyaillBobCarroll19116046
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HopeAndyRhea191070656
HopeBonnie LeeMonroe191164185
HopeCaroline MatildaGreene190930681
HopeCharleyShelby191276819
HopeCharlieShelby191277447
HopeElizabeth R.Knox191049369
HopeJerryDavidson191114138
HopeJuniorBedford1910915
HopeMatildaDavidson190819269
HopePoshGreene191031336
HoperEstellMadison190958658
HoperEstillMadison190958128
HoperFannieMadison191158500
HoperHarrietMadison191059545
HoperKathernClaiborne19118341
HoperMelvinMadison191160329
HoperRansonMadison191059472
HoperRasannaMadison191059391
HoperRosettaMadison190959274
HopkinDuralTipton191089374
Hopkins[blank]Cocke19109974
Hopkins[blank]Coffee191010670
HopkinsA. L.Davidson190917319
HopkinsBertha A.Hancock190937814
HopkinsCecilLincoln191154526
HopkinsCharleyJackson191045824
HopkinsClaiceHenry190943931
HopkinsE. J.Maury191262132
HopkinsHaleyKnox191149556
HopkinsHannah ZoanJefferson191046609
HopkinsHenryDavidson191216761
HopkinsHoraceRutherford191273286
HopkinsInfant of J. E.Lake190851940
HopkinsInfant of O. D.Lincoln191154557
HopkinsJ. B. (Mrs.)Knox191253407
HopkinsJearldHumphreys191245359
HopkinsJohnCrockett190811608
HopkinsJohnShelby191185254
HopkinsJohn L.Davidson191018916
HopkinsMaryDavidson191014103
HopkinsMyrtleHancock191137465
HopkinsN. J. (Mrs.)Davidson191213454
HopkinsNancyMarshall191161221
HopkinsOstbandCarter19107174
HopkinsPaul (Mrs.)Knox191249420
HopkinsS. J.Claiborne19118682
HopkinsSaldenHamilton190935956
HopkinsSallieCoffee191010950
HopkinsSallieLincoln191154529
HopkinsSherlieLincoln191154527
HopkinsSolonLincoln190954354
HopkinsT. B.McNairy191157838
HopkinsV. W.Shelby191176487
HopkinsWilliamHamilton191134588
HopkinsonJackGiles191129786
HoppelHelenBedford19091596
HopperAviceShelby190979201
HopperCeclisUnion191191271
HopperCharles H.Hardin190939223
HopperChrissieWashington190892966
HopperEthel L.Hardin191139312
HopperHarrisonDavidson191017095
HopperHenryLauderdale191152870
HopperHenryClaiborne19128339
HopperInfantGrainger191130242
HopperIsabelleHardin190939224
HopperJ. F.Davidson191115624
HopperJamesCrockett191011453
HopperJennieMadison191059148
HopperJona E.Decatur190921442
HopperLeonaMadison190959863
HopperLillianHenderson190864370
HopperM. U.Obion191067350
HopperMandyPolk190969197
HopperMargeret AnnMontgomery191164572
HopperMartha A.Gibson190927842
HopperMatMadison191158419
HopperMayGrainger191030310
HopperRichard M.Washington191193145
HopperRobertaLincoln191153800
HopperRosaMadison190959298
HopperRossCarroll19095710
HopperSusanHenderson190842804
HopperT. B.Hardin191039108
HopperTennesseeHenderson191142184
HopperThomas EdwardCrockett191211485
HopperTommieMadison190959861
HopperWill HarveyObion191067553
HopperWilliam M.Madison191160096
HoppesInfantHenry191043241
HoppleInfantShelby191081473
HopsonElvinaGrainger190929947
HopsonEttaUnicoi191190828
HopsonHallieKnox1908-1249665
HopsonJ. R. HenryCarter19116803
HopsonSallieCarter19106802
HopsonWilliamClaiborne19118439
HopsonZellCarter19086706
HopwoodHueLincoln191254115
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HoranKateHamilton190936869
HoranWilliamShelby190983528
HoraseLersy KirkHamilton191233549
HorbonAmandaGibson191227257
HorbonNannieDavidson191213068
HorbonNannieDavidson191213212
HorceMyrtleKnox191153395
HordAmbroseBlount19102723
HordanBabeDavidson191013857
HordenElizabethSevier191275867
HordenJ. M.Sevier191275866
HorderHenryDavidson191117567
HordyJohnWashington191193065
HoretzHorten A. (Mrs.)Shelby190982427
HorganCatherineShelby190983013
HorganK.Shelby190979209
Horges[blank]Fayette191124452
HorgroveE. LeeMaury190861759
HorgroveJohnMaury190962265
HorgroveSallieMaury191162458
HorgroveWilliamMaury190962261
HorgrveWilliam E.Maury190861801
HoriesMollieMaury191063202
HorinJessie BrownMadison190959131
HoringtonAlexDavidson191020035
HorlacherWm. (Mrs.)Davidson191016986
HormanNewtsHaywood1908-1241935
HormanSalleyKnox190948397
HormerLizziePerry190868547
HormerSimonShelby191278676
Horn[blank]Davidson190913491
HornAgnesMontgomery191164999
HornAngelinaCarroll19095397
HornAynis JosephineMadison191058681
HornCharleyLawrence190855587
HornDavidSullivan191187633
HornFelixShelby191279611
HornFrankHenderson190942328
HornGeoShelby191279610
HornHenryShelby191082352
HornHenryShelby191279880
HornHenryMontgomery191265286
HornInfantDavidson191112701
HornInfantDavidson191216219
HornJoel (Mrs.)Davidson191116218
HornLauraHawkins191040011
HornLauraDavidson191112475
HornLucyHamilton191137426
HornMarcissaDavidson190918075
HornMary E.Davidson190916649
HornMasterDavidson191213035
HornSue H.Giles190929220
HornThomasKnox190948388
HornTomShelby191082351
HornbleenWilliam W.Knox190849014
HorndricklePeggieMcNairy191057390
Horne(Mrs.)Maury191162633
HorneAlbertWilson190997598
HorneAliceWashington190993024
HorneBartonShelby190982658
HorneEmmaLauderdale191052872
HorneJohnKnox191151025
HorneSalleyRoane190971447
HorneWalter B.Shelby190982723
HorneWilliamChester19088240
HorneappleNomiDavidson191119516
HornellJamesHamilton191136348
HornerAlton B. ParkerPerry191268583
HornerClevelandPerry191068471
HornerDathanPerry191168474
HornerKatieHumphreys191145537
HornerP. W.Hawkins191240437
HornerRubyHamilton191035248
HornerRubyPerry191068255
HornsElizaMadison191258458
HornslyCharlotWeakley191094531
HornslyEdnaHardeman190838698
HornslyLeyen CorHardeman190938699
HorraceAueberMorgan190966827
HorrisMaryHawkins191040635
HorrmonCharles MatthewCampbell19094789
HorseappleFrancisDavidson191119520
HorseappleInfantDavidson191119521
HorsefordElizabethMaury191162450
HorstonAleatleHardeman190838850
HortLilgHaywood191141941
HortenMahaliaPolk191268958
HortickFenn LeeMadison191258422
Horton[blank]Dyer191023364
HortonAnnieDavidson190817091
HortonCharlieDavidson190817090
HortonClaude MackShelby191076738
HortonDanielHamilton191233335
HortonElisabetheShelby190876494
HortonEmmittHardin191039601
HortonGeorgieDavidson190815078
HortonGillieShelby191083905
HortonGimeMaury191161533
HortonHenryDyer190923224
HortonHesterWayne190993349
HortonHustonGiles191229470
HortonInfantDavidson191020705
HortonInfant of BessieHamilton191135376
HortonJamesHawkins191040208
HortonJiffieHawkins191140620
HortonJimHawkins191040081
HortonJno.Wayne190993348
HortonJohnFranklin190926595
HortonJohnShelby190980416
HortonJrieMarshall190861184
HortonLauraGiles191129728
HortonLauraGiles191229457
HortonLeviDyer191123362
HortonLewisUnicoi191190888
HortonLucyDavidson191116038
HortonLyrmanWashington191293178
HortonManuelLauderdale191153204
HortonMarguetteHawkins190840290
HortonMaryHawkins190940039
HortonMozilaKnox191051114
HortonNelsonShelby191176734
HortonOtherHardeman191038963
HortonSamuel W.Shelby191183166
HortonW. L.Madison191259992
HortonWalterLauderdale191152612
HortonWillShelby191079144
HortonWilliamSullivan190988149
HortonZeldarShelby190981180
HortsellJohnFayette191124305
HortsillO. M. (Mrs.)Shelby191077991
HoruseBusterGiles191129662
HorvilleAnnaTipton191089855
HorvilleMargaTipton191089799
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
HosaleWilliamSumner190988389
HosallFrancisCarroll19105585
HosampelsFrankeClaiborne19088469-A
HosayJohn Jr.Sumner191088491
HosayMargaret I.Sumner190889087
HoseBularDickson191122905
HoseRusselHaywood191041834
HoseaEmmyHardin190939621
HosfordH. D.Shelby190976520
HoshallEbert P.Shelby190976524
HosieSamGibson190927678
HoskinEugeneShelby191082873
HoskinsDanHamilton191036242
HoskinsElizaMontgomery191065786
HoskinsIrwinAnderson1909574
HoskinsL. M. (Mrs.)Hamilton191137227
HoskinsNancyLoudon191254947
HoskinsS. M.Decatur191021222
HoskinsSallieAnderson1908455
HoslerWilliam E.Overton191167645
HossHowardWashington190992408
HossJ. W.Washington191092165
HossJamesWashington190992476
HossJamesCarter19116798
HossJohnWashington191292793
HossMarieHaywood1908-1240805
HossNancy J.Washington191092276
HossRuthWashington191193252
HossSaraCarter19087232
HosseWilliamDavidson191219896
HostetterBenShelby190983570
HostetterOmaLincoln191053777
HostmanLoisGreene191230691
HotchkinsRobert (Mrs.)Davidson190918626
HotkinsAlecDavidson191012932
HottonMargaretWashington191092993
HottsumHenryShelby191280215
HouchinsBufordDavidson191119781
HouchinsJohnnieDavidson190917351
HouchinsMinnie G.Davidson191115830
HouchinsRosaDavidson190917360
HouchinsSusanHawkins190940098
HouellOpalHardin190939706
HougeAnnMontgomery191065093
HoughtonE. S. (Mrs.)Knox190951397
HoukH. J.Sevier190876106
HoukInfantKnox191249709
HoukStella F.Jefferson191146695
HoukVirenaKnox190850608
HoultIdaHardeman190838623
HounJamesMorgan190966527
HouscalJohn F.Shelby191178116
HouscalJohn I.Shelby190876514
HouseAlbert WhiteHamilton191034264
HouseBen JDavidson191120191
HouseCharles WendalHamilton191034545
HouseCharlieRutherford191073040
HouseDanDavidson190814392
HouseEdRutherford191173505
HouseEdward C.Hamilton190932936
HouseEllaShelby191279421
HouseElnoraLauderdale190952323
HouseEmmaShelby191080657
HouseEvaWeakley191194129
HouseGeorgeSumner190889082
HouseHannaDavidson191119431
HouseJ. F.Williamson191195316
HouseJ. P.Robertson191172370
HouseJamesSumner191188526
HouseJanieWilliamson190995664
HouseJoeStewart190987113
HouseJohnDavidson190913631
HouseJohnDavidson190913831
HouseJohn H.Williamson191096027
HouseJohn S. (Dr.)Williamson190895405
HouseKatieWilliamson190996485
HouseLercy KirkHamilton191233271
HouseM. JaneFayette190925474
HouseM. P.Sumner190889036
HouseMacieWeakley191194485
HouseMartha LeeSmith191286153
HouseMattieHardin191039582
HouseMollie A.Davidson191012618
HouseOpheliaSumner190989097
HousePhillisSumner191088542
HouseSophiaDavidson191119007
HouseSusan ElizebethGibson191127010
HouseThomasHenry190842979
HouseThomas Jr.Williamson190896504
HouseTimothyLauderdale191052866
HouseTomMontgomery191066015
HouseVirgieDavidson191015911
HouseVivianHenry190842975
HouseW. J.Gibson191127027
HouseholderJoeSevier190876002
HouseholderMalisaSevier191175673
HouseholderMazieKnox190951198
HouseholderRobertSevier191175920
HouseleyGeorgeCampbell19123949
HouseleyW. H.Greene191231047
HouselsRoyPerry190968431
HouselyEthelRhea191170779
HousemanOmaClaiborne19128584
HouserCordieKnox191048833
HouserMinnieHamilton191135088
HouserightLeanerGrainger191130098
HousholderErma HelenKnox191151696
HousleyCatherineCampbell19123948
HousleyNancieCampbell19104112
HousleySarahGreene191231046
HouslyMaryHamilton190934312
HoustonBettieShelby191085044
HoustonCaptolaStewart190886679
HoustonCharleyKnox190948948
HoustonDanDavidson190915265
HoustonElizaHardeman191138156
HoustonElizabethFayette190825249
HoustonGroverCarter19086553
HoustonGrover C.Washington190892914
HoustonHarrisonHamilton190934668
HoustonHattieShelby191078526
HoustonInfantRhea190870397
HoustonJ. M.Washington190892565
HoustonJ. W. (Dr.)Decatur191021322
HoustonJackMonroe191163541
HoustonJamesFayette191125152
HoustonJamesFayette191224459
HoustonJamesFayette191224471
HoustonJessieGibson191226810
HoustonJockMarshall191061450
HoustonJohnShelby191176755
HoustonJuliannGiles191129357
HoustonJulyDecatur191121472
HoustonLesterDecatur191021395
HoustonLillianShelby191278687
HoustonMamieHamilton191233581
HoustonMaryShelby190981385
HoustonMaryWashington191092828
HoustonMary Q.Union190991182
HoustonMinnieHamilton191236195
HoustonNanyMadison191158931
HoustonNina LoydLauderdale191253145
HoustonPenelopeGreene190931039
HoustonR. S.McNairy191057960
HoustonReed (Mrs.)Lauderdale190952283
HoustonRobertShelby191085596
HoustonRosaShelby191177096
HoustonSteveMcNairy190957483
HoustonThomasGiles191128625
HoutsBertieHamilton191034506
HoutsSallieMarion190860746
HoutzLulu MaySullivan191187593
HouzeHenryDavidson191116803
HouzeSarah A.Davidson190915246
HovenWill Minon CalLauderdale190952593
HoverMaryCocke190910407
HovyaillBobCarroll19116046

 

Updated January 18, 2008

 

!--New Footer-->