Administrative Hearings | Business Services | Charitable Fundraising | Elections | Library & Archives | Publications
Tennessee Death Index 1908-1912 > Part 2 :   Arata - Barlows

 


A (cont.)
 
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ArataCharles P.Shelby190977529
ArataR. F.Shelby190977528
ArawayDarrin C. Carter19126872
ArbuckleCharlesCoffee190910941
ArbuckleEmlyHenry191143103
ArbuckleJ. C.Henry191144088
ArbuckleKatherineDavidson191219757
ArbuckleMandaHardeman190938255
ArbucleMaryDavidson190919078
ArchardJosephShelby191083307
ArcherA.Shelby191182773
ArcherAltaWashington191193166
ArcherAmyTipton190890212
ArcherDanielTipton191290503
ArcherDorthyShelby191279716
ArcherEarlWashington191192810
ArcherFrancisCampbell19114415
ArcherHerbertUnion191291458
ArcherJeffCampbell19104835
ArcherJimMcNairy190957862
ArcherLandinCampbell19114477
ArcherLillieWashington190892960
ArcherLouiseWashington191092181
ArcherMaryMarshall191161136
ArcherMary SueWashington191193162
ArcheyAnnieDavidson191015143
ArcheyEdward AllenDavidson190818017
ArcheyHarryShelby191081275
ArcheyLyddyiaShelby191182750
ArchieCharlieDavidson191115537
ArchieGraceShelby191177143
ArchieInfantMadison191158491
ArchieJohn EllisDavidson191015354
ArchieMackShelby191284378
ArchieNellieShelby190978971
ArchilSueHawkins191040644
ArchipalRichardFayette191124514
ArchyEddy MayShelby191277246
ArckerAtta Washington191193168
ArcudMalissaCumberland191111934
ArdenMary CleoLoudon191154802
ArendallMacHenderson191042424
Argnatt[blank] (Mrs.)Shelby190978220
ArgoBatterGibson191227394
ArgoHiramDavidson191115346
ArgoI. N.Weakley191293838
ArgoJ. N.Carroll19095802
ArgoJennieGrundy191131881
ArgoLaune Warren191291800
ArgoLauraWarren191291703
ArgoLoterGrundy190932124
ArgoMinnie LeaWeakley190994419
ArgoNannie E.Weakley190994615
ArgoO. E.Warren191191900
ArgoRobertWarren191191852
ArgoRobertCheatham19127431
ArgoRussellWeakley190894517
ArgoSweetieDavidson191217770
ArgoVeraCarroll19116138
ArgoWilliam A.Warren191091899
AringtonAlvinHumphreys190945424
AringtonCloraShelby190982456
AringtonJ. A. (Dr.)Madison191059431
AringtonMollieHickman191044689
ArledgeCarrieDavidson191214579
ArlenJamesShelby191078438
ArlisonFredieShelby191085032
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ArmatroutR. L.Washington190892590
ArmbresterGreenKnox191149650
ArmentroutCora E.Washington191093017
ArmentroutHollisWashington191192129
ArmentroutPrestonWashington190993015
ArmerBobFayette191125063
ArmerMarrillShelby190876212
ArmesAnnie E.Montgomery190965629
ArmisteadInfantPutnam191069965
ArmisteadJames F.Shelby191077592
ArmisteadJesse WillhitePutnam190870190
ArmitageDollieGreene191031609
ArmitageSarahGreene190930473
ArmorEtherMacon191056481
ArmourAbeFayette191025186
ArmourAnnie MayShelby190979833
ArmourIsamFayette190924176
ArmourNorrisShelby190981957
ArmourSallieFayette191125258
ArmsArned CliftonClay19119310
ArmsArnold C.Clay19119233
ArmsBransfordClay19109323
ArmsC. J.Cocke19119659
ArmsDarcyAnderson1908140
ArmsElizabethClay19109304
ArmsG. W.Knox190948975
ArmsLillyAnderson1910826
ArmsLutherGibson191126819
ArmsTomas HerselKnox191151617
ArmsVascoKnox190948078
ArmsWilliam MchenryMontgomery190965630
ArmsteadCorineWilson191097422
ArmsteadHatieStewart191186638
ArmsteadHattieDavidson191219753
ArmsteadHenryHawkins191040015
ArmsteadHenryPolk191169002
ArmsteadHughes D.Davidson191113936
ArmsteadJ. A.Davidson191212231
ArmsteadMaryShelby190977943
ArmsteadMaryDavidson191219754
ArmsteadMattieDavidson191219752
ArmsteadPeterShelby190983291
ArmstrayViolaSee Armstrong,
Viola
  
ArmstrongA.Shelby191079835
ArmstrongA. A.Shelby190976647
ArmstrongAdlineKnox191049389
ArmstrongAgnesHawkins191040017
ArmstrongAlbertKnox191050693
ArmstrongAlbertDavidson191114671
ArmstrongAlsieDavidson190914477
ArmstrongAndrewMontgomery191064589
ArmstrongAnnieSullivan191288030
ArmstrongAsaDavidson191016538
ArmstrongBetsieKnox191147921
ArmstrongBetsieKnox191147921
ArmstrongBeulahLauderdale191152408
ArmstrongCambleKnox191149827
ArmstrongCatherineGibson191227963
ArmstrongCharlotteKnox191151579
ArmstrongClaudeTrousdale190990654
ArmstrongDellaPerry190968409
ArmstrongEarnestKnox191250054
ArmstrongEdnaBradley19103651
ArmstrongElizaDavidson191112268
ArmstrongElizbethObion191067578
ArmstrongEllenMontgomery191064613
ArmstrongFlorenceMaury190963215
ArmstrongGeorgeWilliamson190896495
ArmstrongGeorgeHamilton190933713
ArmstrongGeorgeShelby191078593
ArmstrongGeorgeDavidson191116768
ArmstrongGeorge W.Davidson191112420
ArmstrongGeorgiaBedford19101253
ArmstrongGeorgiaKnox191049825
ArmstrongGeorgiaDavidson191114670
ArmstrongGirtieKnox191148115
ArmstrongHarvey Adison Dyer191223897
ArmstrongInfantKnox191151794
ArmstrongInfant of WillLake191152052
ArmstrongJ. C.Hamilton190934089
ArmstrongJ. M.Shelby191082444
ArmstrongJamesDavidson190816657
ArmstrongJamesShelby191180234
ArmstrongJamesShelby191181703
ArmstrongJaspurKnox191050443
ArmstrongJessie Shelby191180540
ArmstrongJessieShelby191184155
ArmstrongJoeMaury191063208
ArmstrongJohnLincoln191254443
ArmstrongJosephHawkins191240016
ArmstrongJoseph A.Shelby190977227
ArmstrongJuliaDavidson191112218
ArmstrongJuniousMaury190862153
ArmstrongKatherineRutherford191174083
ArmstrongKathleenKnox190948739
ArmstrongL T.Davidson190914448
ArmstrongL. V.Hardin191139428
ArmstrongLenaOverton190968015
ArmstrongLucyMontgomery190864806
ArmstrongM. B.Greene191130454
ArmstrongMaggieDavidson191117894
ArmstrongMariaDavidson190918759
ArmstrongMary Shelby190881954
ArmstrongMaryLincoln191053963
ArmstrongMaryDavidson191112443
ArmstrongMayMaury1908-1263236
ArmstrongMay WatkinsMaury191162738
ArmstrongMildredMaury190963190
ArmstrongMyraMaury190962529
ArmstrongNutonLincoln190954259
ArmstrongOraDavidson191014676
ArmstrongOraDavidson191014684
ArmstrongPhebeMaury190883291
ArmstrongPinneyDavidson191022695
ArmstrongPitHawkins191040648
ArmstrongR. E.Crockett191011718
ArmstrongRinieHickman190844829
ArmstrongRuthHamblen191232402
ArmstrongS. P.Cannon19095178
ArmstrongSamGiles191041274
ArmstrongSam W.Tipton191189550
ArmstrongSamuel A.Washington190892922
ArmstrongSarahMaury190862707
ArmstrongSusanMarshall191161425
ArmstrongSylvesterShelby190981864
ArmstrongT. M.Overton191067814
ArmstrongViolaWilliamson191196214
ArmstrongViolyLincoln191154563
ArmstrongVirginia B.Davidson191212660
ArmstrongW. F. (Dr.)Knox191047940
ArmstrongW. G.Blount19112519
ArmstrongW. J.Hawkins191140094
ArmstrongW. P.Hawkins191140093
ArmstrongWilliamKnox191249263
ArmstrongWillieMaury191161553
ArmstrongWillieMaury191262102
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ArnelCairiayHumphreys190945306
ArnelSalieCoffee191111035
ArneldWillen D.Bedford19121349
ArnellJohnMcMinn191056537
ArnellPortheoneyMcMinn191156536
ArnerWilliamWeakley191094523
ArnettClarenceWashington191193237
ArnettEarlWayne191193472
ArnettEmma LouHardeman191038133
ArnettGilbertGiles191129464
ArnettH. G.Hamilton191033524
ArnettHarvyObion191267498
ArnettJackFayette191125397
ArnettJimWayne191293424
ArnettJulia AnnCrockett191111111
ArnettMonroeCarter19096643
ArnettNannieGreene191131152
ArnettR. W. (Mrs.)Henry191143257
ArnetteS. A.Shelby191079732
ArnetteThomasWashington191192808
ArneyEvieRoane191071801
ArneyJoeJohnson190947784
ArnickCraigMaury190963225
ArnieMaryGreene191131660
ArnolRayHardin191139742
Arnold[blank]Bedford1911898
ArnoldAlliceShelby190983502
ArnoldAltonGibson191227263
ArnoldBettieGibson191027950
ArnoldCarlBenton19102113
ArnoldCarl H.Sullivan190887141
ArnoldCarrieHumphreys190945504
ArnoldClarraMadison191059410
ArnoldClaytonJohnson191247464
ArnoldCliffordKnox191149884
ArnoldConnieCarter19096483
ArnoldCoraShelby190983868
ArnoldDoraBenton19121708
ArnoldEddieJohnson190947705
ArnoldElizabethKnox190951247
ArnoldElizabethHawkins191140263
ArnoldElizabeth S.Johnson191147736
ArnoldEllaDavidson191119883
ArnoldEllen A.Hawkins191140546
ArnoldEllerCarter19106919
ArnoldEmmaShelby190983736
ArnoldEmmettSullivan191087714
ArnoldEttaGibson191127807
ArnoldFrankGibson1908-1227269
ArnoldFredMeigs190963508
ArnoldGeorgeGibson191027830
ArnoldGideonHickman191044743
ArnoldHannahCarter19086570
ArnoldHarrisonPerry191068270
ArnoldHenriettaMaury191162327
ArnoldHerbertGibson191227403
ArnoldIcemCrockett191011301
ArnoldInfantHenderson191142726
ArnoldInfantHenderson191142865
ArnoldInfant of CarrieHamilton191297702
ArnoldIreneShelby190877200
ArnoldJ. B.Davidson190917084
ArnoldJ. E.Rutherford191173034
ArnoldJ. M.Johnson191147427
ArnoldJ. N.Hancock191137820
ArnoldJ. T.Hamilton190934010
ArnoldJanieRutherford191173661
ArnoldJesseJohnson191147804
ArnoldJohneyRutherford190974659
ArnoldJosieDeKalb190822320
ArnoldKateDavidson191012604
ArnoldLaurahGibson191227359
ArnoldLulaSullivan191187743
ArnoldLula F.DeKalb190822297
ArnoldMaggieShelby191081458
ArnoldMalindaJefferson191047035
ArnoldMarthaBenton19101976
ArnoldMaryHamilton190936902
ArnoldMaryMadison191158463
ArnoldMary BulahDyer191023373
ArnoldMattieGibson191027786
ArnoldMaudeHawkins191040031
ArnoldMelvinJohnson190947897
ArnoldMinieHawkins191140602
ArnoldMinnieHawkins191239976
ArnoldN. A.Rutherford191174551
ArnoldNancyWilson190996615
ArnoldNancyJohnson191147390
ArnoldNewtonSullivan190988151
ArnoldNewton Greene191130984
ArnoldNoraHumphreys191045495
ArnoldPearl MayChester19127936
ArnoldPinkyWeakley191194819
ArnoldRenaHardin190939536
ArnoldRobertMadison190959086
ArnoldRobertShelby191078176
ArnoldRubenCarroll19116090
ArnoldSallie J.Rutherford191074550
ArnoldSarahHouston191045019
ArnoldSarahWilson191096840
ArnoldSelmoGreene191230920
ArnoldSisterMadison191158465
ArnoldSulaKnox191048854
ArnoldSusan E.Hawkins190940281
ArnoldThomas J.Washington191292755
ArnoldViolaRutherford190874743
ArnoldWillieRutherford190874172
ArnoldWillieDyer191223135
ArnoldWillie C.Bedford1909883
ArnoldZallieJohnson191247546
ArnorAliceShelby190979582
ArnotLouisHawkins191039999
ArnottSethHawkins191139813
ArnstT. C.Hamilton191034317
ArnwineAnna S.Meigs190963393
ArnwineBulahRhea191070829
ArnwineCecilClaiborne19118748
ArnwineHollowayPolk190968889
ArnwineInfantGrainger190930056
ArnwineL. H.Polk190969439
ArnwineLydiaClaiborne19108555
ArnwineMarthaClaiborne19128600
ArnwineRuth M.McMinn191057048
ArnyxAnnisHawkins190940185
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
AronH.Stewart191186847
AronMollieHamilton191033106
AronPhilipShelby191184395
AronSallieWashington190992332
AronThomasJohnson190947637
ArpBertinMonroe190963711
ArpCharles HarrisonLoudon191054806
ArpJames C.Knox191048889
ArpNacyKnox191048887
ArpRoy MyersRoane191171911
ArpRuthRoane190971701
ArquittDeneesShelby190976195
ArreadsInfant of BerryMaury190962893
Arrington[blank]Cocke19119605
ArringtonAutherCarroll19095773
ArryKarl (Dr.)Shelby191077587
ArstHermanShelby191278724
ArterJamesGreene190931339
ArterbumInfant of T. J.Washington191293204
ArterburnE. P.Hawkins190940045
ArterburnMissieSumner191123943
ArterburnMissy Sumner191188581
ArterburnPearlDavidson190917274
ArterburnRoseHawkins190940041
ArthGeorgeFentress190925738
ArthurHowardDavidson191117414
ArthurHoward Davidson191219866
ArthurIveryAnderson1910819
ArthurJosephPolk1908-1269349
ArthurMamieDyer191123943
ArtisJ. E.Cannon19084563
ArtisonFredieShelby191085032
ArtistGeorgeMadison190860160
ArtmanInfantShelby191079475
ArtmanReinholdShelby190984595
AruosInfantCumberland191111935
ArvettEarl Wayne191193387
ArwodEdGreene191230925
Arwood(Mrs.)Hamilton191133074
ArwoodCordieKnox191249775
ArwoodH. R.Polk191169177
ArwoodInfant of FrankWashington191203257
ArwoodJames AndrewKnox190950247
ArwoodJeffKnox190950645
ArwoodJohnWashington190992340
ArwoodLeeCoffee1908-129983
ArwoodLeeCrockett1908-129983
ArwoodMaggieSullivan191087506
ArwoodMaryJefferson190846654
ArwoodRueyKnox191149800
ArwoodeNela OlaBlount19092769
AryM. R.Perry191068240
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
AsaJ. I.Shelby191177921
AsbeGreggKnox191050626
AsberryJohnFranklin190926521
AsburnSarah RosettaCumberland190912116
AsburySallieClaiborne19098674
AschendorfA. W.Shelby191077590
Ash[blank]Bradley19123809
AshAddieTipton191190257
AshAttie Smith191086187
AshHiramHamilton191297700
AshJames E.Shelby191278641
AshLutherBradley19113621
AshSylvan M.Davidson190916403
AshT. P.Smith190986195
AshThomasSmith191286500
AshbernMelbinaCumberland191211869
AshburnLucindaOverton191167636
AshburnMabelFentress191025555
AshburnMarvilleOverton191067651
AshburnNineyOverton191167646
AshburnOrvillOverton191067650
AshburnWesley Fentress191125794
AshburnWesleyOverton191167644
AshburnesJ. W.Sumner191088968
AshburyInfantClay19119372
AshburyRoyJohnson190947666
AshbyHenryMoore191166220
AshbyJamesMoore191166326
AshbyJimMoore1908-1266249
AshbyJosieMoore191066478
AshbyMary N.Moore190866338
AshbyWilliam H.Lincoln191254027
AshbyWilsonBenton19082019-A
AsheGreggKnox191150826
AsheJohanna (Mrs.)Knox190949102
AsherBeckie (Mrs.)Henry190943601
AsherEffieLake191152030
AsherMaryMorgan191166595
AshfordH. M.Lauderdale191052961
AshfordMaryGiles190828752
AshfordRuthMacon191156281
AshfordSusieCannon19112582
AshfordTurnerGiles191029749
AshleyDallasCarter19117256
AshleyDorthy VirgineyHumphreys191245179
AshleyHazelDavidson190918786
AshleyInfantSmith191085802
AshleyInfantGibson191226662
AshleyJamesMarshall191061422
AshleyJohnHamilton191137374
AshleyJohn L.Moore191266232
AshleyKittieCannon19122539
AshleyLissie (Mrs.)Coffee191210650
AshleyLoniaGibson191228326
AshelyMary Estelle Gibson191226663
AshleyOliveWeakley191094769
AshleyPearlieBenton19101941
AshleyRuthJohnson191147353
AshleyWilsonBenton19082019
AshlockInfantHenry191144010
AshlockRobertHenry191144039
AshlyMertleCarroll19115969
AshmoreEddie ReevesLauderdale191053275
AshpyE. W.Lincoln191254032
AshtonJohnMaury191161626
AshwoodJimWeakley190994503
AshworthAlbertWilson191297298
AshworthDisieDavidson190916634
AshworthHardinDavidson191212464
AshworthInfantGrundy190931942
AshworthInfantGrundy190931943
AshworthJennie ThomasGiles190829147
AshworthMabelDickson191222909
AshworthMyrtleLauderdale191053224
AshworthPearlGrundy190931944
AshworthPussMaury191062392
AshworthW. C.Wilson191196915
AskenAlma Shelby191083351
AskenJubyer SurtreeHamilton1908-1237337
AskewAllioeMadison190959522
AskewAlmaShelby191081495
AskewBryanMadison190959900
AskewClarraMadison190959306
AskewClaudMadison190958836
AskewClora Madison190959305
AskewDonyHouston191044960
AskewEarlGibson190828134
AskewEllenCocke19119570
AskewInfantMadison190959685
AskewJeneyBenton19101676
AskewJoe R.Fayette191025472
AskewJoshuaMadison190959521
AskewLauraHouston191044965
AskewM. J.Houston191145043
AskewMalindaDeKalb190822417
AskewMarshallHouston191044964
AskewMaryCocke190810093
AskewMyersMadison190859804
AskinsEmanuelLincoln191053925
AskinsGeneva AleenLincoln191154437
AskinsTomHickman190844635
AslerAlbanyHardeman190938045
AslinBeckieGibson191127194
AslinHowardGibson191127196
AslinMeronGibson190928152
AslingerSalleyAnderson1910817
AsprayH. C.Crockett191111257
AstermanThomasShelby191181781
AsthberyJennieHenry191043208
AstieGreggKnox191050826
AstinFannie (Mrs.)Fayette191024631
AstinInfant of BoseFayette191024640
AstonAlleneMaury191161491
AstonMaudMaury190861601
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
AtchersonJames StanleyHenry191044118
AtchersonSarah J.Madison190958104
AtchisonMary RuthShelby190984900
AtchisonW. T.Henry191243812
AtchleyAlbertKnox191248467
AtchleyCathrinSevier191275786
AtchleyE. M.Sevier191075465
AtchleyEmmettKnox191148466
AtchleyEnochSevier191075458
AtchleyInfantSevier191075468
AtchleyJamesHamilton191135830
AtchleyJamesMeigs191163426
AtchleyJoshuaSevier191175386
AtchleyLiddieMeigs191063425
AtchleyLindyHamilton191035831
AtchleyMary C.Sevier190975580
AtchleyMary E.Clay19099294
AtchleyNancy JoanaSevier191175385
AtchleyP. L.Sevier191075457
AtchleyP. M.Sevier191075459
AtchleyR. H.Sevier190875586
AtchleyRobertRhea191070592
AtchleyVernClay19129168
AtenderPansyShelby1908-1285653
Athen[blank]Dickson191023067
AtiesonAnnieBenton19102169
AtikinsonElizabethHickman190944846
AtineCarl Weakley190894599
AtkersonClydeChester19108266
AtkinsAnnie MariaMontgomery191264675
AtkinsB. F.Hamilton190933016
AtkinsBeckie AnneMonroe191064159
AtkinsC. A.Weakley190993877
AtkinsC. W.Stewart191286772
AtkinsCargleGiles191228480
AtkinsClaudClaiborne19108753
AtkinsEdwinaWeakley190894018
AtkinsEmmelineMonroe191164076
AtkinsEugeneStewart191286773
AtkinsFlossieAnderson1910733
AtkinsFrank S.Knox191050583
AtkinsGeorgeFayette191224543
AtkinsGeorgeFayette191224545
AtkinsHattieDyer191223422
AtkinsHelenWeakley190994001
AtkinsHenryShelby191183148
AtkinsHubertWeakley191094374
AtkinsInfantGrainger190829963
AtkinsJ. E.Obion191167075
AtkinsJanieKnox190948966
AtkinsJesseStewart191186768
AtkinsJohn HenryFayette191124418
AtkinsJohn S.Davidson190919833
AtkinsJohn S.McNairy191157694
AtkinsLillie MaeKnox191048965
AtkinsLizabethCocke191110273
AtkinsM.Hamilton190934113
AtkinsMamie K.Knox190849034
AtkinsMildredHenry191043311
AtkinsMildredHenry191043372
AtkinsNancyGrainger190829898
AtkinsReba CarolineMonroe191263618
AtkinsSarah JaneMonroe191164069
AtkinsT. R.Monroe191064345
AtkinsVesterWayne191093671
AtkinsW. G.Hardin191139443
AtkinsonAbeWilliamson191095642
AtkinsonAnnaFentress191025805
AtkinsonDavidWayne190993704
AtkinsonJ. W.Wilson191096743
AtkinsonJennieDavidson191018710
AtkinsonLady EdneyFentress190925543
AtkinsonLeonMadison191159471
AtkinsonMatia J.Fentress190925547
AtkinsonMyrtleFentress191025804
AtkinsonPhilipDavidson190912770
AtkinsonSamFentress191025554
AtkinsonSara LeeGiles191229461
AtkinsonV. B.Shelby191080325
AtkinsonWilliamFentress191125663
AtkisonDonMadison190959340
AtkisonPananaCarroll19116077
AtkisonWilliam Giles191228559
AtkissonAnieCarroll19126168
AtkissonPhillipDavidson191012769
AtkissonRosa F.Giles191029297
AtkissonW. R.Maury190962530
AtnipAsenithDavidson190917500
AtnipEligaDeKalb190922181
AtnipJennieMadison191159066
AtnippLillieWeakley191093758
AtomJ. A.Hawkins190839822
AtsvaleCharlesBenton19091692
AttyJohnShelby191085204
AtwaterHenryHamilton191033182
AtwaterMartinShelby190979498
AtwoodElizabethSmith191086399
AtwoodInfant of J. A.Smith190885921
AtwoodMary AnSmith190985935
AtwoodNancy C.Hamilton191034653
AtwoodNannieSmith191086400
AtwoodOpheliaSmith191086298
AtwoodSisSmith191186293
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
AuburnMattie MayGiles191228510
AuchInfantMadison191258510
AuckisonEllaMadison191258263
AudreyR.Cumberland191111937
Audry(Mrs.)Lauderdale190952462
AuentellJohnShelby191085357
AuferrathF. (Mrs.)Shelby191277205
AufsrothCharlesShelby191279922
AugkinbaughUra FatenVan Buren190891611
AugreFletcher Rhea190970856
AugustChiqhizolaShelby191176825
AugustenMerrillDavidson191114955
AukyS. S.Humphreys190945642
AuldrideJimmieRobertson191172581
AulsupWillieDyer191123921
AultC. W.Knox191050675
AultEmmaKnox190850505
AultEugeneAnderson1911215
AultL. E.Campbell19104004
AultMaryBradley19123847
AultWesleyCampbell19114189
AultomCyndiaAnderson1909301
AultonAlexanderScott190974859
AultonBerdineMarion191160680
AultumSaraKnox190850488
AunicLumMaury191062213
AurgatharpJasperJefferson190946411
AusbandLaraHawkins190940173
AusberryDellaJohnson191147341
AusbinJohnClaiborne19128540
AusbonIdaUnicoi191190843
AusborneWadeKnox191147929
AusbrooksD. P.Sumner191188683
AusbrooksS. M.Sumner190988302
AusbryBettieJohnson191047340
AushanWheelerClaiborne19119130
Ausley[blank]Lawrence190855349
Ausmos[blank]Claiborne19099113
AusmusHenryClaiborne19128627
AusmusJosephClaiborne19128616
AusmusLewellaClaiborne19088501
AusonWilliam H.Shelby191183143
AusryLidieStewart191186641
AustJames M.Davidson190917260
AustellJames A.Knox191248528
AustellSheltonShelby191084669
AustelleLisaFranklin191026179
AustenEltieMacon191156320
AustenInfantDavidson191020473
AustillDavidFranklin191125980
Austin(Dr.) Henry190942953
AustinAlbertAY190841455
AustinAlbertShelby191078596
AustinAlma V.Decatur191021513
AustinAmyHardin191239804
AustinAndreuShelby191178834
AustinAnnHenry191043351
AustinAnnaHaywood191041753
AustinAronFayette191024662
AustinBenny E.Decatur190821440
AustinBoadGreene191031496
AustinCallieWarren190896464
AustinCalvinHenderson191042376
AustinCharles AlfredKnox191249536
AustinCoakneyMontgomery191065942
AustinCynthaPolk190969434
AustinCynthiaHardin190939057
AustinDellaHardin191039315
AustinEdDavidson191018577
AustinEmilineChester19127994
AustinEvansTipton190989320
AustinFleetaHardin190939539
AustinGordieSmith191086000
AustinH. C.Knox190950417
AustinInfantShelby190884779
AustinInfantWashington190992976
AustinInfant of HenryWashington191192076
AustinJ. K.Washington190892599
AustinJ. M.Williamson190996448
AustinJ. M.Decatur191221559
AustinJ. P.Hawkins191040256
AustinJ. T.Hardin191139071
AustinJamesDavidson191113436
AustinJaneSmith191186481
AustinJesseHaywood190941642
AustinJesseHaywood190941642
AustinJessie Haywood191240809
AustinJohnSmith191086364
AustinKingFayette191024663
AustinLulaHickman191044652
AustinLulaHardin191139070
AustinMariaShelby1908-1279394
AustinMarry (Mrs.)Hardin191139799
AustinMarthaHamilton191134843
AustinMartha JanneWhite191095132
AustinMaryHaywood190941613
AustinMaryHaywood190941667
AustinMaryGiles191029062
AustinMaryWeakley191094312
AustinMaryShelby191180032
AustinMinnieCrockett191111468
AustinNewell LeeKnox191249757
AustinNorris L.Gibson190928137
AustinOllieHaywood1908-1241953
AustinOsker TomasHenderson191042508
AustinSarahHenderson190942491
AustinT. B.Hardin191039314
AustinTheoraStewart191186656
AustinVider MaeHenderson190842488
AustinVuegurelHardin191139320
AustinW. A.DeKalb190922413
AustinW. W.Carroll19096425
AustineD.Dickson191022648
AustinoR.Davidson191022649
AustniJas Davidson191113536
Auston[blank]Carroll19086295
AustonAbe Jr.Haywood191040858
AustonAlbertMadison191158357
AustonDillyMadison190858736
AustonDorid (Mrs.)Dyer191023853
AustonInfantAnderson1909753
AustonInfantStewart191086800
AustonL. C.Stewart190986934
AustonMarry AnnHenderson190842235
AustonMaryLake191152036
AustonNormanHaywood191242076
AustonRoseliaMadison191160328
AustonVernieLake190952073
AustonWillHaywood190941860
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
AuterbridgeSallie B.Lauderdale190852449
AuterburnJ. R. (Mrs.)Davidson190917302
AuthamH. J. D. (Mrs.)Hamilton191134739
AutnyViceliaHumphreys190845668
AutobreeAndersonDyer191123169
AutobreeRobertDyer191123168
AutonCassieScott191074853
AutryAllen S.Shelby191085652
AutryCathrineHenderson190942176
AutryE. A.Henderson191042448
AutryJ. P.Gibson191027045
AutryJanieMadison191260095
AutryW. R.Henderson190942154
AvanceElsieAnderson1911478
AvanceG. W.Campbell19113977
AvanceGeroge EdwardAnderson1911479
AvantAndrewDavidson190913434
AvantAndyRutherford190973265
AvantAnnaShelby190982042
AvantAnnieShelby190979196
AvantCoreenRutherford190874171
AvantEmilyShelby191081274
AvantGeorgeRutherford191274553
AvantKellyRutherford191074678
AvantLoucendyRutherford191273702
AvantRoieDeKalb191022229
AvantSindyDavidson191212253
AvarittMalissieRutherford190973139
Avens[not named]Monroe191164106
AventC. A.Hardeman190938046
AventMattieRutherford191074679
AventPaulSullivan191087774
AverattCharleyRutherford191173369
AverellE W.Davidson190915863
AverettJohn (Mrs.)Obion191167514
AverettWilliamHouston191144986
AverettWilliam O.Perry190868408
AverittAlliceDickson191222949
AverittEllisRutherford191074150
AverittP. J.Davidson190917832
AverittW. R.Trousdale191090618
AveryAddie MaiDyer190923737
AveryAnnaHamilton191033924
AveryBlancheHamilton191135394
AveryDeboraShelby191084577
AveryElmore W.Davidson190920848
AveryEstellerCampbell19084770
AveryEuraCrockett190911636
AveryHenrietta (Mrs.)Shelby191178074
AveryNancyKnox1908-1248513
AveryP. J.Davidson190912856
AveryRichardScott191274983
AveryRooseveltCampbell19094788
AverySadieShelby191084576
AveryTroy H.Crockett191111276
AveryValieCrockett190911172
AveryW. T.Shelby191280467
AvonceDanMorgan191266520
AvoryEtta MayDyer190923126
AvoryFrankRhea190970739
AvoyRebecca Knox190948261
AvrettWalterDickson190822881
AvritHowardDavidson190916269
AvrittMartinDavidson190918281
AwattaCharles P.Shelby190978432
AwnsWalterGibson191126827
AxacherR.Hamilton191034176
AxmacherWalterHamilton191135259
AyaresAuthurGibson191127116
AycockR. R.Weakley190993925
AycockS. C.Shelby191181048
AycockSarahShelby191179283
AydelottInfant of A. F.Hickman191044390
AydelotteNancyGiles190929273
AydlettClarissaShelby191081704
AydlottCeicelHickman191044607
AydolottRussellLake190851857
AyerR. G. Shelby191183170
AyersAllieHardeman191038920
AyersBetsyHardeman190938261
AyersCarolineGibson191026750
AyersEdwin G.Shelby191084745
AyersElizaLincoln191154548
AyersHarryDavidson191017116
AyersHomerHenderson190842807
AyersIdaFranklin191125978
AyersInfantWayne191093709
AyersJ. C.Greene190930546
AyersJames MiltonWashington191092333
AyersLenardCampbell19114416
AyersLucindGreene190930560
AyersLulaCampbell19114455
AyersMamieCampbell19094572
AyersMaryAnderson1909422
AyersMcrobersonOverton190968207
AyersSamuel O.Greene190930559
AyersThomas H.Bedford19121348
AyersThurseyCampbell19124143
AyersTildaUnicoi191290880
AyersWillFranklin191025979
AylerJoeDavidson190917471
AylesworthA. C.Shelby191078961
AymettAnnieGiles190929397
AymettH. H.Giles191028904
AymettKatieGiles190828881
AymettW. B.Giles190928873
AyresJamesCampbell19104702
AyresJosieDeKalb191121628
AyresKermitCampbell19084528
AyresMaryCampbell19094597
AyresMitCampbell19114476
AyrsFannieHardeman191138949
AytesGertrudeMorgan191066811

 


B
 
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BabbB. M.Wilson190997483
BabbCliffordGreene191230378
BabbDellaRobertson191172366
BabbE. M.Davidson1908-1215931
BabbEliza (Dr.)Davidson191113685
BabbElizabeth J.Loudon191255040
BabbFannieHardeman190938580
BabbGeorgeGreene191231045
BabbJessieRobertson190972894
BabbL. A.Greene190931586
BabbMaryGreene190831587
BabbMaryLoudon191254937
BabbMaryShelby191285316
BabbMollieGreene191130515
BabbRobertRobertson191072367
BabcockInfantScott190874812
BaberAugustaJackson190847660
BaberCharlotteDavidson191113464
BaberJ. J.Knox191250068
BaberJ. O. (Mrs.)Sumner190988877
BaberMaryRobertson190872185
BaceyJohn T.Shelby190976513
BachelderEmma LouiseAnderson1909612
BacherigSelmaHaywood191241928
BachlorNellie FrancesGibson191028437
BachmanAnnaSullivan191087808
BachmanHenry D.Davidson191017510
BachreyCardie Knox191085710
BacigalupoJennie CristobelDavidson191114373
BacigalupoLorinShelby191278769
BacigalupoMaryShelby191279288
BackGrice Henderson190942175
Backer(Mrs.)Hamilton191137196
BackersWillieShelby190884543
BackeyBetseyJackson190846050
BaconAddieMonroe191063912
BaconAmandaWashington191293167
BaconDicyBradley19103545
BaconEdithBradley19103546
BaconEra GleeWashington190992577
BaconH. L.Davidson191019184
BaconJamesWashington191192177
BaconJuliaJefferson190946730
BaconJuliaWashington190992971
BaconMarie L.Shelby191077699
BaconMartha E.Washington191292758
BaconMilerdRoane191271275
BaconRobertWashington191092184
BadacourWilliam LouisDavidson190917379
BaderInfant of AlexMontgomery191264775
BadeyElizahDavidson191119730
BadgerWilliam AutherUnicoi190990967
BadgetGeorgieKnox191248127
BadgetMaymeKnox191149713
BadgetS. H.Blount19092866
BadgettBossKnox191150010
BadgettEvelineKnox191051473
BadgettHiramBlount19102476
BadgettJessieKnox190951211
BadgettR. N.Blount19102479
BadgettRaymondKnox190948869
BadgettSallieKnox191150767
BadyAnerHardin190939398
BadyEmmetDavidson191115381
BadyLulaHardin191139467
BaerMaxShelby191180269
BaerW. S. (Mrs.)Davidson190918609
BaetyCoraObion191167524
BagbyJohn A.Montgomery191066119
BagganBen DavyDecatur191021254
BaggersWilliamJackson190845872
BaggettAaronMontgomery190865255
BaggettAnnRobertson191172596
BaggettCrumanDickson191022532
BaggettGeorge (Mrs.)Houston190944904
BaggettJesseyMontgomery190865254
BaggettKirtie LeeRobertson191172056
BaggettLenaHouston190944956
BaggettLucyHouston190944906
BaggettMagaDickson191022604
BaggettMaryMontgomery191264865
BaggettOadus MajorMontgomery191065089
BaggettOllieHouston190845077
BaggetteOphelHouston191144982
BaggsClaudyGrundy191131860
BaggsMaudHaywood191041316
BagitL.Hamilton190935810
BaglemMarthaMarshall190961465
BagleyJamesLincoln191054362
BagleyJohn A.Montgomery191066119
BagleyMaryDavidson190912882
BagleyThomas OwenLincoln190953849
BagleyW. W.Montgomery190966141
BagsbyCinthia AlaceWilliamson191196541
BagsbyInezWeakley190994442
BagsbyWayne AraWilliamson191195671
BagwellHowardMontgomery191065112
BagwellJ. M.Dickson191123026
BagwellJakeMontgomery191064582
BagwellJesse F.Davidson191018216
BagwellLizieMontgomery191065120
BagwellMaryChester19098153
BagwellSterling Montgomery191165102
BagwellSterlingMontgomery191165427
BahamanThomas EugeneHamilton191033146
BahanonRubiePutnam190969731
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BaidLize Smith191086318
BaidyCharlieBradley19113656
BaieyCallieAnderson1909433
BaieyCallie B.Tipton190889913
BailesA. W.Hawkins191140548
BailesAmusSevier191275785
BailesAnnettaSumner191088875
BailesCarrieKnox191051720
BailesElisebethSevier191275784
BailesJakeHancock191237663
BailesMary E.Greene191130362
BailesMoleyGreene190930841
BailewErnestLoudon191154852
Bailey[blank]Clay19109183
Bailey[blank]Davidson191017940
Bailey[blank]Coffee191110830
BaileyAgnessDavidson190914398
BaileyAlbert Jefferson191146700
BaileyAndrews JacobsWilson191197443
BaileyAnnieSullivan190887534
BaileyAnnie B.Dyer191024007
BaileyArcheyWashington190992446
BaileyAudryHawkins191140305
BaileyB. J.Marion191260705
BaileyBarbaraMontgomery190964383
BaileyBeatriceCannon19114942
BaileyBenjamin F.Montgomery190964495
BaileyCharlesJefferson191247107
BaileyCharles HenryMontgomery191064561
BaileyCharles PDavidson190913425
BaileyCharley P.Hawkins191140264
BaileyCharlieStewart190886715
BaileyClaraHardin190939572
BaileyClaranceAnderson1908186
BaileyClyde JeromeAnderson1911471
BaileyConeliaShelby191181294
BaileyCora LeeLewis190953440
BaileyDella MayShelby191081177
BaileyDexter H.Lewis190953573
BaileyE. W. (Mrs.)Davidson191212330
BaileyElizabeth J.Davidson191216796
BaileyEmilyAnderson1909682
BaileyEmmaShelby1908-1283428
BaileyEmma L.Washington191192116
BaileyEraWilson191197444
BaileyFannieCampbell19104269
BaileyGeorgeWashington190992946
BaileyGeorge A.Greene191230432
BaileyGladis LavernWeakley190994561
BaileyGraceJackson191046222
BaileyGreenDavidson191018215
BaileyGusMontgomery191065993
BaileyH. F.Washington190992986
BaileyHarrisShelby191076230
BaileyHattieHamblen191132180
BaileyHenryHawkins191040056
BaileyHenryTipton191089850
BaileyHuldaHamilton190832898
BaileyHuldahHamilton190832942
BaileyIdaHawkins191140552
BaileyIndianaDavidson191212250
BaileyInfantDavidson191014325
BaileyInfantJackson191046165
BaileyInfant of DavidWashington191193089
BaileyInfant of JamesWashington191292070
BaileyInfant of TomGibson191227256
BaileyInfant of WesleyWashington190892941
BaileyIva LouBlount19102812
BaileyJ.Gibson190927670
BaileyJ. C.Knox191248532
BaileyJ. R.Henry190943027
BaileyJames (Mrs.)Knox190950318
BaileyJames AltonShelby191077845
BaileyJaneMonroe190966354
BaileyJaneMontgomery190964498
BaileyJaneJackson191046168
BaileyJaneShelby191279618
BaileyJesseShelby191176989
BaileyJesssie H.Weakley190994049
BaileyJohnShelby1908-1279966
BaileyJohnSumner190988799
BaileyJohnUnion191091303
BaileyJohnWashington191192132
BaileyJohnJohnson191247477
BaileyJohn CalvinWilson191197139
BaileyJohn E.Tipton190989903
BaileyJosephDavidson191118368
BaileyJosephDavidson191119356
BaileyJosephHawkins191140545
BaileyJoseph M.Knox191249437
BaileyJosieBenton19101797
BaileyJosieAnderson1912630
BaileyKateDavidson191016914
BaileyLeeJohnson190847659
BaileyLeeWashington191192784
BaileyLeeShelby191284162
BaileyLelaSmith190985931
BaileyLena MaiGibson190927071
BaileyLila MaiDavidson191220013
BaileyLinnieShelby190981223
BaileyLizzieMontgomery191069535
BaileyLizzieShelby191184519
BaileyLouviniaMontgomery191065989
BaileyLucileBlount19112602
BaileyLucySmith190985932
BaileyLucy A.Anderson1911709
BaileyLueWilson191097138
BaileyLutherGiles191029333
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BaileyMagHawkins190940055
BaileyMaggieAnderson1910540
BaileyMahalaHawkins191140544
BaileyMandyDyer191223597
BaileyMarthaHamilton191137139
BaileyMarthaWashington191192154
BaileyMartha A.Washington190993026
BaileyMaryDavidson190813828
BaileyMaryHardin191039410
BaileyMaryWashington191292071
BaileyMary AliceHardin190939573
BaileyMary G.Davidson190915598
BaileyMary JaneStewart190986661
BaileyMary LurleanLawrence190955819
BaileyMary S.Knox191248492
BaileyMollieFranklin1908-1226502
BaileyNancey JaneMontgomery191064617
BaileyNancy AdalineWashington190892948
BaileyNelsonDavidson190917072
BaileyOmey (Mrs.)Knox191050875
BaileyOrtiaHamilton191134819
BaileyOscarGreene191031356
BaileyPerrySullivan190887536
BaileyPerrySullivan191087800
BaileyPhillisFayette191224207
BaileyR. D.Hawkins190840087
BaileyR. G. (Mrs.)Hamilton191137093
BaileyRalph N.Davidson191013367
BaileyRichardWashington191092146
BaileyRobertHaywood190940964
BaileyRobert EdwardMontgomery190865658
BaileyRolandRhea191170462
BaileyRosa LeeFayette191224208
BaileyRosa MayKnox191148045
BaileyRubieWeakley191194930
BaileyRubieDavidson191223260
BaileySallieSumner190988223
BaileySallieWilliamson190996472
BaileySallie E.Knox191248537
BaileySamCarroll19116309
BaileySam RainesShelby191176324
BaileySarahMontgomery190865605
BaileyTennesseeFayette190824786
BaileyThomasDavidson190912933
BaileyTomDyer191123247
BaileyW. T.Shelby191083321
BaileyWalterBedford1909993
BaileyWalterShelby191184981
BaileyWalter R.Lewis190953561
BaileyWill Crockett191111363
BaileyWillCrockett191111763
BaileyWillHamilton191233319
BaileyWilliamShelby191077624
BaileyWilliamHamilton191235322
BaileyWillieGibson190928078
BaileyWillieLincoln191154143
BaileyWilsonLincoln1908400
BaileyWilsonWilson191197137
BailifFrankDeKalb191022016
BailleyJohnSevier190875365
BailsMaySevier190975522
BailyHarryWeakley191094451
BailyInfant of A. N.Madison191059380
BailyJ. H.Greene191031354
BailyJamesJefferson191147160
BailyJohnHickman1908-1244852
BailyLauraDavidson191219975
BailyLukeWeakley190994607
BailyMaryClaiborne19118547
BailyOsaClaiborne19128381
BailyPaulWeakley191094406
BailyR. L.Claiborne19098873
BailyRossClaiborne19128382
BailyRuthJefferson190846834
BailyWilliamClaiborne19108772
BailyWillie LucileLewis191053439
BailyWilson Lincoln190854304
BainCatherineBradley19103538
BainElizabethPolk190869270
BainEzraPolk191168964
BainGraceHardin191239636
BainHulda EvelinePolk190869271
BainJ. W.Giles190928719
BainLorenaHardin190939239
BainMarthaDeKalb190922307
BainZebbieDeKalb191121977
BaineBillieWhite191095201
BaineJohn W.Gibson191127183
BainesBirdie L.Washington190892936
BainesMargarettDavidson191219764
BainesMary AnnWashington191192114
BainesMattieDavidson190917289
BainesSallieWashington190992937
BaingFrancis Stewart191087006
BaingLofe Stewart191087007
BainsInfantRhea190970734
BainsJamesDavidson191014020
BainsLutionGrundy191032015
BairMargrettWarren191191838
BairMinnieWarren191291793
Baird[blank]Gibson190928162
Baird[blank]Campbell19124426
BairdAndersonGibson191027172
BairdBellieCampbell19083956
BairdCallCampbell19114703
BairdCalvinCampbell19104000
BairdCarrieDavidson190918600
BairdCharles Roane191171198
BairdDuncanHardeman191238746
BairdElizabeth Wilson190996828
BairdFlorence Milia Shelby191079139
BairdFrank Hardeman191138115
BairdGeorge Hardeman190938630
BairdHannahHardeman190838587
BairdHarisonCampbell19104313
BairdHerbertHickman190844775
BairdHiramCampbell19124426
BairdIcyHickman191144288
BairdJ. L. Tipton190989688
BairdJesseDeKalb190822052
BairdJohnsonHardeman191238168
BairdKessieCampbell19124419
BairdLaura Davidson1908-1215696
BairdLillard Wilson191296754
BairdLula Gibson191227366
BairdM. J. (Mrs.)DeKalb191021703
BairdManie Campbell19114697
BairdMary O.DeKalb190922053
BairdMatt Campbell19124152
BairdMolie Gibson190828166
BairdNettie Rutherford190874334
BairdPhebo Campbell19114704
BairdRachel R.Campbell19094836
BairdThomas EvansDavidson190815999
BairdWill Wilson190997214
BairfieldDanielWashington190993038
BairolInfant of JayCampbell19113993
BaitesLora JualMoore191266189
BaitesO. W. Jr.Lincoln191054369
BaitsGeorgeCampbell19124424
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BakeInfantCampbell19094226
BakeInfantCampbell190916915
Baker(Mrs.)Robertson1908-1272097
Baker[blank]Coffee190810579
Baker[blank]Johnson190947715
Baker[blank]Sullivan191187942
Baker[blank]Davidson191220971
BakerA. A.Hancock190837744
BakerA. J.Benton19091997
BakerA. J.Davidson191017974
BakerA. T.Crockett191011284
BakerAdlineGibson190927572
BakerAgniceMontgomery191165777
BakerAlexLauderdale191052644
BakerAllieDavidson190816617
BakerAlmaDavidson190917542
BakerAlseyDickson190922872
BakerAmaSevier190975995
BakerAnnHickman191144302
BakerArrenaDickson191122661
BakerBammieBenton19101800
BakerBertha Washington190992418
BakerBerthaWashington190992461
BakerBerthaHumphreys191245348
BakerBessieWashington190992462
BakerBessieWilson190997165
BakerBettieHardin190839218
BakerBettieDavidson191021086
BakerBettieDavidson191115584
BakerBettyWeakley190994041
BakerBettyDavidson191115836
BakerBuckDecatur190921174
BakerC. BrowningOverton191067784
BakerCarolineMadison191060340
BakerCathronObion191266990
BakerChris LaranceMadison190958860
BakerClaibaurne W.Hancock190837722
BakerClaud GeurinDickson191222959
BakerCoyWayne190993353
BakerD. G.Moore190966358
BakerDaniel M.Shelby191083951
BakerDavidUnicoi191190872
BakerDavid E.Carter19097375
BakerDovieWhite191095151
BakerE.Hamilton190832976
BakerE. D. (Mrs.)Davidson191119158
BakerEffieLewis190853472
BakerElisaWarren191291697
BakerEmilyWeakley191194780
BakerEmmaDavidson191020890
BakerEmmaHamilton191132807
BakerEthelHardin191239077
BakerEugeneShelby191278735
BakerEula MayHamilton191134520
BakerEverettGiles191028851
BakerFannieMacon191256391
BakerFloydHardeman190938706
BakerFrancesShelby190983582
BakerFrankRobertson191072408
BakerFrankMacon191155922
BakerFrank L.Dickson191022699
BakerG. G.Henry190843684
BakerGeorgeCoffee190910576
BakerGeorgeObion191067196
BakerGeorgeJefferson191247112
BakerGeorge AlisonFranklin190926409
BakerGeorgieRobertson191072407
BakerGovernorDavidson191013762
BakerH. A.Davidson190817146
BakerH. L.Gibson191027718
BakerHeneryCarter19086578
BakerHenryDavidson191119631
BakerHoustonLewis190853473
BakerHowardDavidson191115786
BakerHustonCoffee190810578
BakerI. G.Decatur190821605
BakerI. T.Decatur190821245
BakerInfantCampbell19084689
BakerInfantHardin190839217
BakerInfantDavidson190920861
BakerInfantJames190947326
BakerInfantBenton19102060
BakerInfantShelby191076159
BakerInfantWarren191091870
BakerInfantMarshall191061120
BakerInfantShelby191185296
BakerInfantWilson191197019
BakerInfantSullivan191287181
BakerInfant of FrankRobertson1908-1272094
BakerInfant of JohnSumner190988867
BakerInfant of JohnMontgomery191264749
BakerInfant of S. F.Benton19091630
BakerIreneDavidson191016241
BakerJ. F.Davidson190914032
BakerJ. M.DeKalb190822411
BakerJ. W.Humphreys190945390
BakerJamesDavidson190916353
BakerJamesSevier191075636
BakerJames H.DeKalb190922410
BakerJames S.Davidson191213672
BakerJaneDickson190922639
BakerJaneJackson191046302
BakerJaneBedford19111232
BakerJessieJefferson191147117
BakerJohnHamblen190832309
BakerJohnHumphreys191045499
BakerJohnCrockett191111510
BakerJohnShelby191176604
BakerJohnJefferson191246574
BakerJohnJefferson191247153
BakerJohnShelby191279371
BakerJohn J.Claiborne19119097
BakerJohn T.Madison190958761
BakerJohnieCampbell19104307
BakerJonesMaury191062775
BakerJosephDavidson191114515
BakerKate EllaMontgomery191264748
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BakerL. C.Hamilton191137222
BakerLandonHamilton190936533
BakerLaura A.Johnson190847667
BakerLeeCarter19107373
BakerLeeDavidson191018035
BakerLellaBenton19111734
BakerLeola Sumner190889077
BakerLeviDeKalb190922384
BakerLuceyWashington190892465
BakerLucyShelby191083305
BakerM. L. (Mrs.)Hamilton191137375
BakerMaggieRhea191070676
BakerMaggieDavidson191119868
BakerMaggieDavidson191220943
BakerMarga M.Hancock191137842
BakerMargaretHamilton191034365
BakerMargaret A.Obion191167355
BakerMargetHawkins190940170
BakerMargetClaiborne19108653
BakerMargieHancock191137680
BakerMarthaShelby191284234
BakerMaryJefferson190946884
BakerMaryTipton190990104
BakerMaryHumphreys191045482
BakerMarySmith191086303
BakerMinnieGiles191129663
BakerMoaningMcNairy190957980
BakerMollieDavidson191013848
BakerMollieJefferson191246760
BakerN. T.Polk191069292
BakerNannieMadison191258217
BakerNaomaWarren190991936
BakerNatUnicoi191290796
BakerNathanFranklin191125900
BakerNealyWayne191093521
BakerNellieWhite190895078
BakerNettieSmith190986393
BakerOraHardin191039535
BakerOscarDavidson191216136
BakerP. V.Benton19092088
BakerPattieDavidson191017975
BakerPaulGrundy191131826
BakerPaul MCoffee191210818
BakerPinkSumner191088870
BakerR. N.Anderson1911613
BakerRachel CordillaPutnam191070101
BakerRileyMaury191062414
BakerRileyBlount19113030
BakerRobertDyer191024050
BakerRobertHardeman191038182
BakerRobertRhea191170658
BakerRoyGibson191126939
BakerRoyMarshall191160900
BakerRubinDavidson190918264
BakerRuffinSumner190988438
BakerRufus K.Hickman190844327
BakerRufust Hickman190844327
BakerRushDavidson190918565
BakerRuth Grundy190931933
BakerSamCoffee191210790
BakerSarahShelby191277449
BakerStella LueBradley19093904
BakerSueSullivan190888408
BakerT. J.Davidson191113924
BakerTennessee CarolineDavidson190919289
BakerThomas J.Weakley190994031
BakerTiptonBradley19113685
BakerTomDickson190922860
BakerTomCrockett191011360
BakerVeraGiles191029123
BakerVilittieCampbell19094537
BakerW. D.Madison191258442
BakerW. F.Decatur191021326
BakerW. H.Hancock190837756
BakerW. H.Decatur190921218
BakerW. J.Davidson191117976
BakerW. T.Madison191259926
BakerWalterLauderdale191252502
BakerWesHouston191244899
BakerWillHamilton191036356
BakerWilliamShelby190879523
BakerWilliamKnox190949722
BakerWilliamMaury190961684
BakerWilliamCampbell19104231
BakerWilliamDavidson191013395
BakerWilliamRobertson191072766
BakerWilliamShelby191085334
BakerWilliamSevier191275835
BakerWilliam H.Dickson190922534
BakerWilliam Jr.Hardeman191038192
BakerWillieShelby191077542
BakerWilmerHickman191244237
BakingNannieHamilton191036273
BaklanSallieShelby191081829
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BalandInfantHardin191039669
BalardLillieCampbell19114379
BalardMaryCampbell19104036
BalardOreenMoore191166316
BalardPearlCumberland190812125
BalchEdwardShelby191079153
BalchEliza P.Madison191258562
BalchR. L. (Mrs.)Madison191059266
BalckJ. H.Clay19099411
BalconI. C.Hamilton191035234
BaldenDaniaHancock191037508
BaldenEdwinHaywood190940904
BaldenJamesSevier191275779
BaldenM.Hamilton191034170
BaldenSarsisPutnam191069826
BaldenWilliamJefferson1908-1247076
BaldingFannieGiles191128730
Baldock(Mrs.)Shelby190976410
BaldredgeJohn MorrisonMadison190959414
BaldridgeFrank A.Weakley190994554
BaldridgeJamesMaury191262888
BaldwanJohnHawkins190840186
Baldwin(Mrs.)Rhea190970595
BaldwinA.Robertson190972418
BaldwinAdaShelby191277261
BaldwinCarlineJackson190845884
BaldwinEmilDavidson191014215
BaldwinEmmaTipton191089239
BaldwinGeorge A.Roane191071790
BaldwinHenryShelby191277378
BaldwinInfantHawkins191140597
BaldwinInfantMarion191260502
BaldwinLizzieShelby190982194
BaldwinMableRoane190871126
BaldwinMarthaShelby191278626
BaldwinN.Shelby191181188
BaldwinRobert L.Hamilton190934271
BaldwinW. P.Cumberland191112152
BaldwinWillShelby191180265
BalengerP. M.Jefferson191146590
BalentineAnnie MayGibson191127379
BalentineH. T.Gibson191128012
BalentineLeoneGiles191129326
BalentineMagieGiles190928739
BalentineNancy JaneWayne190993733
BalentineOmerCrockett190811341
BalesBessieHamblen190932572
BalesBurnaSevier191275776
BalesC. A.Hamilton191233853
BalesDorthaPickett191168628
BalesEdisonJefferson191147039
BalesElizabethKnox191150452
BalesGeorgeJefferson191246757
BalesInfantKnox190951190
BalesLuck B.Washington191192180
BalesMargretSevier191275893
BalesMarthaGreene191230938
BalesMatersonSevier191275899
BalesMontgomeryJefferson191147103
BalesRaieSevier191275777
BalesRussellJefferson191046880
BalesSophiePickett191168629
BalesStellaJefferson190846811
BalesSusanOverton191067662
BalesViolaMcMinn191057127
BaletWadkinsHamilton191235661
BalewJosephWhite191195063
BaleyAdaShelby191078454
BaleyAlbertWilson191196606
BaleyAntneyCrockett190911525
BaleyElibethHamilton190934917
BaleyInfant of BillBledsoe19102338
BaleyJ. W.Anderson1910165
BaleyLutherMaury190961755
BaleyMargretGibson191228285
BaleyMinnie L.Unicoi190991094
BaleyPerlyCoffee191210806
BaleyPowelCocke19119881
BaleyT. R.Rutherford190973195
BaleyThelmaClaiborne19108527
BalfordJ. M.Hamilton190934083
BalingEliza Knox190948380
BalingerRay D.Claiborne19108871
BalkeyEugeneShelby191176855
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BallA. J.Marion191160473
BallAmantha J.Washington190992931
BallAtaCocke19129697
BallBernardMonroe191164150
BallC. F.Knox191150589
BallC. O.Giles190928684
BallC. R. (Mrs.)Sullivan190987478
BallCatherine J.Hamilton191233612
BallCharlesKnox191151288
BallChloieHawkins191140314
BallClarenceWashington191192169
BallEddie ReeseKnox190949810
BallEdnaGiles191029113
BallFinieCocke191010349
BallFrancesSullivan190987902
BallFrancisSullivan191087417
BallGarvill O.Cocke190910289
BallGeorgeSullivan190987418
BallHenryCocke191010361
BallInfantShelby190981578
BallJ. M.Lauderdale191152358
BallJamesCocke19129835
BallLeroyGreene190931472
BallMadelineLawrence191155540
BallMagieCocke191010346
BallMarryCocke19119924
BallMartha Madison191158268
BallMartha AnnMadison191158358
BallMary ElizabethWashington191092240
BallMathewSevier191176047
BallMatthaCocke19099767
BallMaxKnox190948643
BallMeryCocke191110052
BallMildred A.Davidson191113069
BallMorganKnox191151136
BallNancyCocke191110044
BallNettieGibson191127431
BallNigeCocke19089843
BallOrieHawkins191140445
BallOsbenSevier191075405
BallRansomKnox191051553
BallRuthLoudon190855115
BallSarahCocke191010293
BallSynthiaKnox190849919
BallTilmanHawkins191140315
BallW. H.Knox191149562
BallW. L.Hawkins191140319
BallW. M.Bradley19093350
BallWill AnnSumner190988405
BallWilliamHamilton191233670
BallandSaraCocke191010239
BallardBookerHaywood191041259
BallardFrankHamilton191035447
BallardG. A.Maury191162146
BallardGenettSmith190885934
BallardGeorgiaCampbell19104364
BallardHenryShelby191176572
BallardHoward Madison191059327
BallardHoward Madison191059770
BallardInfant of JohnLake191152128
BallardIvyRoane191071248
BallardJ. N.Moore191266225
BallardJamesSmith190885844
BallardJamesJefferson190946746
BallardJaneShelby190981863
BallardJessieFranklin191126564
BallardJohnHamilton190934269
BallardL. J.Shelby191177000
BallardManleyKnox190850311
BallardMarquerittHenderson191142692
BallardMaryKnox190951464
BallardMinnie MayCampbell19104039
BallardNeomaShelby191076909
BallardRebecka E.Sevier190875292
BallardRosia LeePutnam190970157
BallardRoyBenton19102112
BallardSallieKnox191050227
BallardSallieMontgomery191164772
BallardSarah EllnaMaury191162145
BallardT. C. (Mrs.)Henderson190942798
BallardViolaHaywood191141299
BallardWilliam LeeKnox191150070
BallardZ. B.Henderson191142693
BallariforteGeorgeMaury191061573
BallenFrankCampbell19124431
BallenTrampCampbell19124432
BallengerLorenaShelby191082333
BallentineClara B.Davidson191217597
BallentineFranklinDavidson1908-1219170
BallentineHarrisDavidson191216135
BallentineHarris Davidson191219602
BallentineJ. J.Davidson190914526
BallentineMargretGiles191029682
BallentineSamDavidson191112367
BallernLauraShelby191278686
BallesMarrieGreene191031736
BallewCleracyPolk191068872
BallewInfant of J. V.Davidson191020283
BallewJames M.McNairy191057124
BallewMartMcNairy191156874
BallewMillieMcMinn191256580
BallewSteven M.Hamilton191133811
BalliardAlbert Gibson191127892
BalliardAlbertGibson191128067
BalliardInfantGibson191027893
BallingerAlmerSmith191186242
BallingerC. W. (Mrs.)Davidson191019139
BallingerDavidDavidson191116209
BallingerEssieSmith191086213
BallingerHenryLawrence191255268
BallingerPearlDavidson191119727
BallingesWilliamJefferson191146990
BallinsFannie Knox191151237
BallordHenrettaMadison191158485
BallordHowardMadison191058816
BallordLillianMadison190858119
BallordMaudMadison190959417
BallouDuncan CurreyDavidson191013876
BallouThomasDavidson191213721
BallowClaraDavidson191013547
BallsLouizaSevier191075430
BallsRobertSevier190975997
BallsVirginiaStewart191186811
BalmLouiseHenry190843029
BalminHughKnox190948394
BalooT. B.Davidson191217463
BalringAlfordSevier190975994
BaltenElizziaRutherford191273695
BalthropA. MandyWayne191193598
BalthropHarry J.Cheatham19117855
BalthropWilliamDavidson190914204
BaltimoreCalvin Bedford19101109
BaltimoreCalvinBedford19101400
BaltimoreWesleyBedford19111390
BaltonFrankCampbell19094304
BaltonHenryCampbell19094821
BaltonInfantSmith191186526
BaltzAnna M.Lawrence191255293
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BamasSewellWilliamson191295729
BamassoFred A.Shelby191183159
BamberOttoShelby191281058
BamlawElizes Dyer190823674
BamlileLona Williamson191296035
BamonEstelWhite191195017
BanInfantStewart190986750
BanardClara BelleSumner190889051
BanardInfantSumner190889052
BanardThomasSumner191188770
BandFlorenceHardeman190938519
BandLarua Davidson191112300
BandLieu R.Lincoln190953855
BandMarshalHardeman190938524
BandMary Bell Montgomery190966131
BandRobert Davidson191216041
BandRubyLauderdale191252319
BandWill Wilson190997197
BandilAndrew Davidson191017477
BandyAddie W. Davidson191113175
BandyAddie W.Wilson191197255
BandyAddineDavidson190913011
BandyBellJackson190846348
BandyBelle Jackson190846340
BandyCora B.Jackson190846341
BandyCora B.Jackson190946349
BandyDewittDavidson191013498
BandyGracieWhite190995165
BandyH. V.Greene191031227
BandyJosephDavidson190918160
BandyLewis C.Macon191056403
BandyMaryHamilton191134477
BandyMayHamilton190935557
BandyNimradBenton19122135
BaneAdamGrundy191031992
BaneHascalDeKalb190822073
BaneJamieRoane191071471
BaneLoydRoane191071472
BaneLulaDyer191223399
BaneMinnieRoane191271389
BaneOthel Gibson191227395
BanePolleyDeKalb190822074
BaneRobertRoane191071470
BaneSallieDeKalb191022114
BaneWillie C.Loudon191155080
BanerG. T.McMinn191256711
BanesArleneMcNairy191157599
BanesFreddieDyer191024074
Bangard[blank]Greene190830848
BangerMary Ann Loudon191154717
BanhamF. G.Morgan191166649
BankerBessieHawkins190840167
BankesEttaDeKalb190922084
BanketonCallieJames191047264
BankhamMayMadison190859535
BankheadAnnieHardin190939531
BankheadHughKnox191150857
BanksAlbertMadison191059367
BanksAnnie E.Shelby190979533
BanksArthurHardin190939143
BanksBernisShelby191277242
BanksCarrieHardin191139645
BanksCharlesHaywood191140785
BanksCharles A.Anderson1908298
BanksDeeHardeman191138456
BanksDouglasShelby191181330
BanksEdward EdmonGibson191228270
BanksElizabethShelby190977552
BanksElizabethRobertson191072234
BanksEmanuelHamilton191135214
BanksFanie M.Shelby191278804
BanksGeorgeMaury190961856
BanksHarryShelby190983609
BanksHerdHickman191144301
BanksHeryMcNairy190957445
BanksInfantLauderdale191052863
BanksInfantWayne191093710
BanksInfant of MabelHamilton191132745
BanksInfant of WesleyMadison190858718
BanksJ. H.Shelby191176433
BanksJ. P.McNairy190957444
BanksJamesUnicoi190991054
BanksJamesHardeman191038463
BanksJamesGiles191129453
BanksJoeShelby191082356
BanksJulieCrockett191011268
BanksLeeDavidson191020857
BanksLenaShelby191181072
BanksLinaHardin191139650
BanksM. J.Hardin191139644
BanksManerva Bradley19113661
BanksMargrettMadison190858169
BanksMarthaCoffee191111072
BanksMineneyTipton191190451
BanksMinnie L.McNairy190957446
BanksMorganAnderson1911198
BanksN. J.Coffee191110975
BanksNannieGibson191027795
BanksNonaMcNairy190957447
BanksRenaWeakley190894039
BanksRuthHamilton191132791
BanksTimHardin191039651
BanksVirginiaShelby191177892
BanksW. D.DeKalb191022338
BanksmithAnsulShelby191277236
BankstineAlmaRhea191270901
Bankston[blank]Hamilton191233252
BankstonAndrewHamilton191035457
BankstonClairDecatur191021381
BankstonEllaPerry191168466
BankstonFannie M.Hamilton191132744
BankstonFanny MarieHamilton191134214
BankstonHerbertDavidson191220163
BankstonJackHamilton191234724
BankstonMattieRhea190970411
BankstonNancieHamilton190935456
BankstonOpalHamilton191234797
BankstonOssaHamilton191035863
BanlowGlendelia Overton191067843
BannHenderson Henderson191042557
BannerMary EstherWarren191091859
BannerSallieFayette191125361
BannermanL. M. (Mrs.)Madison190960144
BannermanWillieKnox190849752
BannettWm. E.Davidson190816357
BannhillMaryHenderson191242755
BannonF. J.Shelby190878000
BannonF. J. Shelby190884502
BannorA. H.Warren191191686
BanretlEdward C.Davidson191115371
BaordAlice Maury190961980
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BarCoreyObion191267465
BarbaroRosaShelby191276845
BarbarreW. J. Jr.Shelby190976959
BarbasoRosaShelby191276845
BarbeeAlexRobertson191072302
BarbeeAnnieRobertson190972011
BarbeeAnnie MayLauderdale191152401
BarbeeBerthaJefferson190946836
BarbeeCatherineJames191047228
BarbeeClaraRobertson190972443
BarbeeCora BelleJefferson190946916
BarbeeDollieMacon191056404
BarbeeEarnestStewart190886742
BarbeeEarnestMontgomery190965618
BarbeeFannie M.Robertson190972442
BarbeeGeorgeLauderdale190852250
BarbeeGeorge RobertRobertson191072794
BarbeeGeorge WashingtonMontgomery191264684
BarbeeGussRobertson191271967
BarbeeH. R.Macon190856040
BarbeeHubertGiles191228570
BarbeeJ. W.Macon191256290
BarbeeJamesLauderdale191152620
BarbeeJelmaRobertson191272806
BarbeeJohn H.Sumner190888220
BarbeeLillieWilson191196928
BarbeeLillie Wilson191197445
BarbeeLoveMontgomery190964959
BarbeeMinnie SusanMontgomery191164762
BarbeeNancy P.Stewart191086906
BarbeeNathelHaywood191141047
BarbeeRachelLauderdale190952247
BarbeeRobertSmith191186006
BarbeeWilbertMacon191156072
BarbeeWiliamMacon191156071
BarberAlPerry191168515
BarberEula IreneDavidson191119369
BarberGussieGiles191029655
BarberHarrietLauderdale190852676
BarberInfant of DanMontgomery190965872
BarberJoeShelby191084772
BarberJohn L.Davidson191014919
BarberLennieRoane191271680
BarberLizzieMacon190856256
BarberNancy C.Shelby191179867
BarberNonaMaury190862692
BarberOdellSumner190989021
BarberRobertKnox190851761
BarberRosa BellShelby191078369
BarberS. A. (Mrs.)Davidson191017553
BarberSarah A.Davidson191012606
BarberVereerMacon191155923
BarberW. D.Bedford1908938
BarberWilliam H.Sumner190989020
BarberWilliam J.Perry190968398
BarberWillsPerry190868361
BarbieW. A.Sumner190988951
BarbitonMollie Weakley191094848
BarbourGeorgeShelby191177747
BarbraWilliam E.Blount19112834
BarbreeManurva M.Blount19092396
BarbroInfantTipton190990489
BarbryPhillipGrainger191030014
BarbyHudyWilson190997193
BarbyHueyWilson190997194
BarbyOdelliaHaywood191141179
BarbyWallaceHaywood191141196
BarcigalupoAmandaDavidson191013515
BarclayMollieShelby191178399
BarcroftLillie Haywood191242033
BardenJohn Macon191055921
BardenWinnie Carter19116819
BardenWinnie Carter19126835
BardillMart Knox191248438
BardingClarence Hamblen191132699
BardingFlorence Hamblen1908-1232700
BardingMartha Hamblen191232335
BardingMinnie Hamblen191232336
BardwellInfant of Frank Hamilton190934655
BardwellPasie Carroll19126178
BareJessSullivan190887486
BarefieldJ. W.Shelby191080169
BarefieldNoraShelby190979810
BarenEtta Marshall190961306
BarenMary T. Anderson1909287
BarenParlee Warren191191743
BarettForster Cannon19115039
BarfieldBeatriceHenry191143264
BarfieldEmmaWeakley191094763
BarfieldGeorgeCrockett191211558
BarfieldH. J.Lauderdale191152508
BarfieldH. M. (Mrs.)Lauderdale191152838
BarfieldJ. W.Shelby191080158
BarfieldJosephineDavidson191015041
BarfieldZ. Z.Gibson190928164
BarganierLennie Hamilton190936591
BargerJohn Carroll19085825
BargerJohn R.Hamilton190833509
BargerMalinda Bradley19113719
BargerMartha J.Morgan191166524
BargerMaud Ellan Morgan191166708
BargerMinnerva Rhea190870768
BargerWill Rhea Sullivan191187613
BargerWilliam Floid Morgan191266709
BargerWilliam Lee Gibson191027781
BargerWillie Sullivan191187957
BargerieMaggie Shelby190885497
BargesWilliam Blount19093243
BarhamAlford Emerson Henry190943687
BarhamAndy Carroll19095996
BarhamFannie Tipton190990147
BarhamInfantCarroll19116267
BarhamJames Carroll19116063
BarhamMary A. Greene191230930
BarhamMepolien Henry191243710
BarhamSid Carroll19096419
BarhamSusia Chester19108281
BarhamTempie Madison191259950
BarhamVictor Orin Madison191259951
BarhamW. C. Chester19118292
BarhamWeldon Chester19118282
BaridDavid Campbell19124151
BariethBlarlla Bedford19081385
Baring[blank]Blount19103003
BaringCordlit Blount19103000
BaringGularore Blount19103002
BaringIda E. Blount19103067
BaringInfantBlount19083003
BaringM. A. McMinn191257185
BaringRotha Buluk Bledsoe19092193-A
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
BarkAlice F.Hamilton191036147
BarkHarriet H.Hamilton191036148
BarkenCarrie Sullivan191287917
BarkenN.Shelby191284294
BarkenOtta Benton19092082
BarkenR. J. Benton19082081
BarkerAlma Davidson191020949
BarkerAnnie Davidson191015475
BarkerAnnie Hawkins191039937
BarkerBettie Robertson191272708
BarkerBisa McMinn190956638
BarkerCaroline Montgomery190964793
BarkerCharlie Edward McMinn190957287
BarkerChess Montgomery191265456
BarkerDell Rutherford191274216
BarkerElizabethObion191067585
BarkerElnosMontgomery190969495
BarkerElvira Montgomery1908-1265701
BarkerEula Williamson191196257
BarkerFloy Maury191062226
BarkerHaber Benton19121860
BarkerHenryHamilton191135909
BarkerHoward Hamilton190937010
BarkerJessie Carroll19115990
BarkerJessie MayHamilton191135582
BarkerJohn Williamson190995560
BarkerJohn Milton Gibson191227851
BarkerLewis C.Hamilton191135584
BarkerLiseth McMinn191056934
BarkerLouise Montgomery190965702
BarkerMary Overton191167671
BarkerMattie Montgomery190964794
BarkerMellie Fay McMinn191257138
BarkerMillie Stewart191186831
BarkerNellie Davidson191217766
BarkerNurcess McMinn191157135
BarkerRay Polk191269130
BarkerRobt.Williamson191196522
BarkerSam Montgomery190965743
BarkerSoma Hawkins191040376
BarkerSylvia Houston191244942
BarkerTaylor Sequatchie190875216
BarkerWalter Shelby190982704
BarkerWatson Montgomery190964795
BarkerWilliam Montgomery191064633
BarkesGeorgeLincoln191153723
BarkleyCubitHamilton1908-1237416
BarkleyH. B.Rutherford191074591
BarkleyIsaacWashington191092268
BarkleyJames Grainger191130075
BarkleyLula BellWashington190792953
BarkleyMalvinaWashington191092160
BarkleyTesiaWashington191092269
Barkmeyer(Mrs.)Shelby191178667
BarkorMartha Carroll19095813
BarksHassie AlineDeKalb190822361
BarksJaneDeKalb190822360
BarksJimDeKalb190922252
BarksLeeRoane191171493
BarksWamon E.DeKalb190922253
BarksdalInfantTrousdale191290594
Barksdale[blank]Carroll19115391
BarksdaleArthurMontgomery191164545
BarksdaleEllaHamilton191137140
BarksdaleFannyTrousdale191090641
BarksdaleFrancisTrousdale190990611
BarksdaleInfantDavidson190914323
BarksdaleJaneMontgomery191164722
BarlanArchey Weakley190893997
BarlanBobbie Hardin191239441
BarlanDelliah Carroll19086406
BarletRobt. Lee Shelby191183644
BarlettAlice Shelby191176571
BarlettMekihShelby190983572
BarletteCharley Dickson190922539
BarleyAlfred Rhea191270356
BarleyBenjamin F.Montgomery190964595
BarleyJoshua Davidson190917171
BarleyMelvin Anderson1910387
BarleyPres Roane191271562
BarleySam Rhea191170781
BarlletJohn Moore191066444
BarlletWilliam Bedford19101062
BarlowA. B. (Mrs.) Shelby191184703
BarlowAlbert Shelby191078570
BarlowBillie Henry191043389
BarlowBob Weakley191194095
BarlowDella May Greene191030821
BarlowEmily Washington190992634
BarlowJ. S. Giles191129321
BarlowJael D.Hawkins191040510
BarlowJane Shelby191082360
BarlowTom Lauderdale190952531
BarlowWilly Hawkins190939828
BarlowsGeorge Ross Greene191031157

 

Updated December 6, 2011

 

!--New Footer-->