Skip to Content

Trooper Class 512

For Those Down Range, To Us and Those Like Us
- The Few.

Class 512 Trp. Joshua Wade
District:Jackson
County: Henry
Class President
Trp. Bradley Coppes
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Hickman
Class Vice-President
Trp. Allen Webb
District: Memphis
County: Obion
Class Secretary
Trp. James Knipper
District: Fall Branch
County: Hawkins
Class Treasurer
Trp. Cody Allen
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Giles Scales
Trp. Javier Allen
District: Nashville
County:Robertson Scales
Trp. Stephen Barclay
District: Knoxville
County: Knox Scales
Trp. Wesley Bosheers
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Giles Scales
Trp. Christopher Burrell
District: Nashville
County:Robertson Scales
Trp. Anthony Cameron
District: Chattanooga
County: McMinn
Trp. Alexander Campbell
District: Nashville
County: Robertson
Trp. John Capps
District: Knoxville
County: Knox Scales
Trp. Adam Cash
District: Jackson
County: Madison
Trp. Charles Childers
District: Memphis
County: Haywood
Trp. Tommy Cooper
District: Cookeville
County: Cannon
Trp. Ronald Davis, Jr.
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Giles Scales
Trp. Carl Duryea II
District: Knoxville
County: Knox Scales
Trp. Kasey Fitts
District: Nashville
County: Davidson
Trp. Owen Grear
District: Memphis
County: Dyer
Trp. Ronald Hall
District: Fall Branch
County: Greene
Trp. Joshua Hargrove
District: Nashville
County: Dickson
Trp. Michael Herrell
District: Knoxville
County: Knox Scales
Trp. Russel Holtsclaw
District: Fall Branch
County: Hawkins
Trp. Colby Huff
District: Knoxville
County: Loudon
Trp. Brent McCawley
District: Chattanooga
County: Coffee Scales
Trp. David McDonald
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Giles Scales
Trp. Stoney Morton
District: Chattanooga
County: Marion
Trp. Andrew Naylor
District: Jackson
County: McNairy
Trp. Joshua Page
District: Nashville
County: Humphreys
Trp. Joseph Patterson
District: Chattanooga
County: Coffee
Trp. Jeremy Pratt
District: Jackson
County: Decatur
Trp. Adam Prince
District: Jackson
County: Benton
Trp. Ryan Quinn
District: Nashville
County: Rutherford
Trp. William Quinn
District: Memphis
County: Shelby
Trp. Philip Reagan
District: Chattanooga
County: Polk
Trp. Ashley Roach
District: Memphis
County: Tipton
Trp. Travis Robinson
District: Memphis
County: Haywood
Trp. Jackie Rudolph, Jr.
District: Nashville
County: Robertson
Trp. Adam Smith
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Giles
Trp. Corey Stuart
District: Chattanooga
County: Coffee Scales
Trp. Ronnie Swafford
District: Chattanooga
County: Grundy
Trp. John-Mark Tarr
District: Nashville
County:Robertson Scales
Trp. Daniel Thompson
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Giles Scales
Trp. Craig Wilkerson
District: Cookeville
County: Smith